Fantasy Points
Todd Mcnair - RB #48

Denver Broncos Todd Mcnair - RB #48

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Todd Mcnair Conditions ChartRushing Todd Mcnair Stats ChartReceiving Todd Mcnair Stats ChartKick Returns Todd Mcnair Stats ChartPunt Returns Todd Mcnair Stats ChartAll Purpose Todd Mcnair Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000000022211000002202.2
2 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000000011212000001201.2
3 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000000011717019902602.6
4 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 6345.6710000456140000090115
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000022412026303003
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000023417011103503.5
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000000045614014406006
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000021680210502602.6
9 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000000022513015503003
10 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000000033311023203603.6
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000022714000002702.7
12 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000000022312000002302.3
13 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000000011010000001001
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000000002179000001701.7
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 4205000001151501292906406.4
16 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 000000002168000001601.6
TOTAL 10545.41000033403120116760524158.4
PROJECTED10545.4100003340312.21011676.090524158.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Todd Mcnair Stats ChartReceiving Todd Mcnair Stats ChartKick Returns Todd Mcnair Stats ChartPunt Returns Todd Mcnair Stats ChartAll Purpose Todd Mcnair Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Minnesota Vikings
Yooper
11 - 5 - 0
22110.501835720200000000378254.3
2New Orleans Saints
Chesty Puller
8 - 8 - 0
000047920189612021050185125.5
3New York Giants
fox
15 - 1 - 0
000032481000000002419.15
4Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
3 - 12 - 0
252.5075580000000006007.75
5San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
11 - 5 - 0
8101.251221110000000003119.6
6Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
4 - 12 - 0
5336.6057916000000000112012.45
7San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
8 - 8 - 0
453207.11346015000000000380357
8Cleveland Browns
scarface
6 - 10 - 0
352587.371172571521921511021580745396.75
9Minnesota Vikings
Tails
12 - 4 - 0
79012.8621520614200000000296457.35
10Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
9 - 6 - 0
00001316413019900000173020.55
11Philadelphia Eagles
Lord OfThe End
12 - 4 - 0
1121203269132580000063113.05
12Pittsburgh Steelers
murray
12 - 4 - 0
0000260300000000006006.5
13Minnesota Vikings
bamatecmo
10 - 6 - 0
181317.2803411412937113074560588165.55
14Dallas Cowboys
Uyio
9 - 7 - 0
55010026231000000000112011.7
15Denver Broncos
VGifted
12 - 4 - 0
918211922012100000000238240.55
16Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
8 - 8 - 0
00001545404531301220109011.15
17New York Giants
Hawkeye98
14 - 2 - 0
315500000000000001501.5
18Denver Broncos
sonoffett87
12 - 4 - 0
10545.41000033403120116760524158.4
19New England Patriots
richiesmith
5 - 10 - 1
411664.0521112111191461600000433364.05
TOTAL : 181 - 120 - 1 19111836.19111291886151210613181202313960452623622.85
AVERAGE9.5559.156.190.556.4594.314.620.65.365.912.4301.151391390226.31.1531.14

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Todd Mcnair Stats ChartReceiving Todd Mcnair Stats ChartKick Returns Todd Mcnair Stats ChartPunt Returns Todd Mcnair Stats ChartAll Purpose Todd Mcnair Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
5San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
0000153530000000005305.55
7San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
294.51000000000000916.9
9Minnesota Vikings
Tails
0000112120000000001201.45
13Minnesota Vikings
bamatecmo
0000000061352302740142014.2
15Denver Broncos
VGifted
294.50338130000000004705.45
18Denver Broncos
sonoffett87
0000000036823000006806.8
TOTAL 4184.51510321092032302740331140.35

Single Game Bests Todd Mcnair Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 13
Week 7
Set by
bamatecmo
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 19
Week 12
Set by
richiesmith
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 8
Set by
Yooper
Receptions

Box Score
Season 10
Week 5
Set by
Big Wiz
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 8
Set by
scarface
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Yooper

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 13
Week 18
Set by
bamatecmo
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 15
Set by
sonoffett87
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 19
Week 12
Set by
richiesmith
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Yooper
Fantasy Pts.

18.8

Box Score
Season 19
Week 12
Set by
richiesmith

Single Season Bests Todd Mcnair Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 7
Set by
Yooper
Rush Yards

Season 7
Set by
Yooper
Rush TDs

Season 7
Set by
Yooper
Receptions

Season 15
Set by
VGifted
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Yooper
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
Yooper

K.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
sonoffett87
P.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
sonoffett87
A.P.Y.

Season 8
Set by
scarface
Total TDs

Season 9
Set by
Tails
Fantasy Pts.

96.75

Season 8
Set by
scarface

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 11

Philadelphia Eagles
Coach: Lord OfThe End
Kiss the Ring

Season 15

Denver Broncos
Coach: VGifted


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.210.149.205


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake