Fantasy Points
Jerry Rice - WR #80

Atlanta Falcons Jerry Rice - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jerry Rice Conditions ChartRushing Jerry Rice Stats ChartReceiving Jerry Rice Stats ChartKick Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartPunt Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartAll Purpose Jerry Rice Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000214572.5100000000145121
2 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000028140.510000000081114.6
3 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000316956.33200000000169229.65
4 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000322675.33200000000226235.35
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 00001808010000000080114.25
6 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000315852.67100000000158122.55
7 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 00001888810000000088115.05
8 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 00003933120000000093222.05
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000417243300000000172336.2
10 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000422556.25400000000225447.5
11 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 000022512.51000000002519
12 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 000027537.510000000075114
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000312943100000000129119.65
15 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000415238000000000152016.2
16 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 00001626210000000062112.45
TOTAL 000038188049.472200000000188022329.5
PROJECTED000038188049.472200000000188022329.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jerry Rice Stats ChartReceiving Jerry Rice Stats ChartKick Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartPunt Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartAll Purpose Jerry Rice Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
1 - 15 - 0
000031873288000000008738143.05
2Houston Oilers
Shotgun
4 - 12 - 0
000030136646124338043180143012222.5
3Los Angeles Rams
nostradamus
11 - 5 - 0
66410.670381164311500000000122815222.3
4Dallas Cowboys
Dj Gatorshark
12 - 4 - 0
0000341462431400000000146214238.7
5Detroit Lions
zackattack05
6 - 10 - 0
0000231186521200000000118612196.35
6Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
6 - 9 - 0
0000412127522400000000212724366.95
7New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
14 - 2 - 0
0000311552501600000000155216258.95
8Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
8 - 8 - 0
0000432050482100000000205021341.75
9Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
11 - 5 - 0
131310391595411900000000162619286.35
10Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
11 - 4 - 0
0000301341451800000000134118249.6
11Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
1 - 15 - 0
0000522358452000000000235820368.8
12Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
5 - 10 - 0
0000231116491300000000111613195.35
13Detroit Lions
zackattack05
10 - 6 - 0
0000381863492300000000186323333.8
14Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
11 - 5 - 0
0000724205584500000000420545708.5
15Cincinnati Bengals
DizzyP
7 - 8 - 1
0000562124381800000000212418334.4
18Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
10 - 6 - 0
0000381880492200000000188022329.5
19Chicago Bears
SlapshotSean
6 - 10 - 0
0000361798502100000000179821314.8
TOTAL : 134 - 134 - 1 79513.57065530060463214338043180302193215111.65
AVERAGE0.37513.57034.471582.1145.8916.890.211.748.2500.21313101590.4716.89269.03

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jerry Rice Stats ChartReceiving Jerry Rice Stats ChartKick Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartPunt Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartAll Purpose Jerry Rice Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Los Angeles Rams
nostradamus
0000158580000000005806.05
4Dallas Cowboys
DEDynasty
00002854320000000085221
7New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
0000276380000000007608.1
9Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
0000630451100000000304137.9
10Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
0000418246000000000182019.2
13Detroit Lions
zackattack05
0000529559300000000295348.75
14Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
0000321873300000000218340.55
18Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
0000539078500000000390570.25
TOTAL 0000281608571400000000160814251.8

Single Game Bests Jerry Rice Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
nostradamus
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
nostradamus
Receptions

Box Score
Season 14
Week 9
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 14
Week 3
Set by
Thrash
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 14
Week 3
Set by
Thrash

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Shotgun
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Shotgun
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 14
Week 3
Set by
Thrash
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 14
Week 3
Set by
Thrash
Fantasy Pts.

75.05

Box Score
Season 14
Week 9
Set by
Thrash

Single Season Bests Jerry Rice Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 3
Set by
nostradamus
Rush Yards

Season 3
Set by
nostradamus
Receptions

Season 14
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Season 14
Set by
Thrash
Recv. TDs

Season 14
Set by
Thrash

K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Shotgun
P.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Shotgun
A.P.Y.

Season 14
Set by
Thrash
Total TDs

Season 14
Set by
Thrash
Fantasy Pts.

708.5

Season 14
Set by
Thrash

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

26

100+ Yards

136

200+ Yards

34

3+ TD

33

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

3

1000+ Yards

16

1500+ Yards

10

20+ TD

7

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

100.26.196.222


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake