Fantasy Points
Al Toon - WR #88

Denver Broncos Al Toon - WR #88

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Al Toon Conditions ChartRushing Al Toon Stats ChartReceiving Al Toon Stats ChartKick Returns Al Toon Stats ChartPunt Returns Al Toon Stats ChartAll Purpose Al Toon Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 000035317.670000000005306.05
2 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 00003933110000000093116.05
4 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000113130000000001301.55
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000118180000000001802.05
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 00001656510000000065112.75
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000250250000000005005.5
9 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000159590000000005906.15
10 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000110100000000001001.25
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 000022311.50000000002302.8
12 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000414837200000000148227.8
13 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000116160000000001601.85
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000116160000000001601.85
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000127271000000002718.95
16 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 00002562810000000056112.1
TOTAL 00002464726.966000000006476106.7
PROJECTED00002464726.966000000006476106.7

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Al Toon Stats ChartReceiving Al Toon Stats ChartKick Returns Al Toon Stats ChartPunt Returns Al Toon Stats ChartAll Purpose Al Toon Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Kansas City Chiefs
JBrooks
11 - 5 - 0
00002784531160000000084516187.25
2Detroit Lions
Hannibal
11 - 5 - 0
0000501809363200000000180932385.4
3Chicago Bears
Hawkeye98
13 - 3 - 0
000028890328000000008908144
4Cincinnati Bengals
bob sacamano
14 - 1 - 0
000027463178000000004638101.05
5Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
5 - 11 - 0
000015618416000000006186101.55
6Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
8 - 7 - 0
0000419649100000000196126.6
7Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
7 - 8 - 0
00002876627110000000076611149.6
8Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
3 - 13 - 0
000026772304000000007724107.7
9Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
8 - 8 - 0
0000417744100000000177124.7
10Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
4 - 10 - 0
00003810082790000000010089164.3
11Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
4 - 12 - 0
000023932415000000009325128.95
12New England Patriots
bamatecmojr
9 - 7 - 0
00002066533300000000665389.5
13New York Jets
EddieZ
11 - 4 - 1
000024678288000000006788121.8
14New Orleans Saints
hassenfeffer
5 - 11 - 0
000020787397000000007877125.7
15Chicago Bears
Uncle Elmer
8 - 8 - 0
0000217493664663814089512014826189.45
16Cincinnati Bengals
Barletti
10 - 6 - 0
000026759297000000007597124.4
17Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
2 - 13 - 1
00003188328120000000088312168.05
18Denver Broncos
sonoffett87
12 - 4 - 0
000024647276000000006476106.7
19Seattle Seahawks
Sanchez
11 - 5 - 0
00003092131100000000092110159.6
20Minnesota Vikings
CHAR MART
1 - 1 - 0
0000245230000000004505
TOTAL : 157 - 142 - 2 0000468146103116046638140895120153431602611.3
AVERAGE000023.4730.531.2282.331.913.8700.495950767.158130.57

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Al Toon Stats ChartReceiving Al Toon Stats ChartKick Returns Al Toon Stats ChartPunt Returns Al Toon Stats ChartAll Purpose Al Toon Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Kansas City Chiefs
JBrooks
0000315351100000000153122.05
2Detroit Lions
Hannibal
0000616928200000000169230.4
3Chicago Bears
Hawkeye98
0000514729100000000147121.95
4Cincinnati Bengals
bob sacamano
00001017317300000000173337.8
13New York Jets
EddieZ
0000123230000000002302.55
15Chicago Bears
Uncle Elmer
0000134341582160124240140120.25
18Denver Broncos
sonoffett87
00003331110000000033110.05
19Seattle Seahawks
Sanchez
0000711016100000000110118.75
TOTAL 000036842231058216012424094810163.8

Single Game Bests Al Toon Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 11
Set by
Hannibal
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 4
Set by
Hannibal
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
Hannibal

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 15
Week 9
Set by
Uncle Elmer
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 15
Week 8
Set by
Uncle Elmer
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 4
Set by
Hannibal
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
Hannibal
Fantasy Pts.

48.05

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
Hannibal

Single Season Bests Al Toon Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 2
Set by
Hannibal
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Hannibal
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
Hannibal

K.R. Yards

Season 15
Set by
Uncle Elmer
P.R. Yards

Season 15
Set by
Uncle Elmer
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
Hannibal
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
Hannibal
Fantasy Pts.

385.4

Season 2
Set by
Hannibal

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

15

100+ Yards

44

200+ Yards

2

3+ TD

8

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

2

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

1

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 3

Chicago Bears
Coach: Hawkeye98
Kiss the Ring

Season 4

Cincinnati Bengals
Coach: bob sacamano


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.210.149.205


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake