Fantasy Points
Keith Jones - RB #38

Los Angeles Raiders Keith Jones - RB #38

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Keith Jones Conditions ChartRushing Keith Jones Stats ChartReceiving Keith Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 2178.500000000000001701.7
2 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000115150000000001501.75
3 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 1121200000000000001201.2
6 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 420500000000000002002
7 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 3113.6700000000000001101.1
8 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 3113.670114140000000002502.75
9 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000115150000000001501.75
10 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 2221100000000000002202.2
11 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 2157.500000000000001501.5
12 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 11343.0911101000000000044110.65
13 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 6-7-1.170000000000000-70-0.7
16 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 3113.6700000000000001101.1
TOTAL 371463.95145413.5000000000200127
PROJECTED371463.95145413.5000000000200127

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Jones Stats ChartReceiving Keith Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Denver Broncos
nostradamus
4 - 12 - 0
9394.3300000000000003903.9
3Kansas City Chiefs
scarface
3 - 13 - 0
5479.401880000000005505.75
4Detroit Lions
zackattack05
5 - 11 - 0
3310112120000000001501.75
5Seattle Seahawks
mattgt37
9 - 7 - 0
10404000002124812031240300030
6Detroit Lions
zackattack05
3 - 13 - 0
0000000087710019908608.6
7Denver Broncos
matty6750
10 - 6 - 0
155011212055110000006807.05
8Atlanta Falcons
Byed
2 - 13 - 1
242022513023216000006106.6
9Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Uncle Elmer
5 - 11 - 0
1660100088711000009309.55
10San Francisco 49ers
Speed
13 - 3 - 0
191789.37289312100000000271347.1
11Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
6 - 10 - 0
0000116161000000001617.85
12Kansas City Chiefs
swampc1
8 - 7 - 0
0000517335200001-2-20171230.35
13Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
4 - 12 - 0
0000000011717000001701.7
14Kansas City Chiefs
mrass
7 - 8 - 1
0000000033712000003703.7
15Philadelphia Eagles
LazloHollyfeld
10 - 6 - 0
8637.88021260000000007508
16Detroit Lions
zackattack05
11 - 5 - 0
0000000081041301880112011.2
17Cincinnati Bengals
Barletti
13 - 3 - 0
9465.1101770000000005305.55
18Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
13 - 3 - 0
371463.95145414000000000200127
19Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
9 - 7 - 0
00001101007961402530111011.35
20Minnesota Vikings
CHAR MART
6 - 10 - 0
22101101003852914053980580058.25
21Los Angeles Rams
bigred17machine
12 - 4 - 0
231.50110100000000001301.55
TOTAL : 153 - 164 - 2 1085825.39330442154101127813013715023737286.8
AVERAGE5.1427.715.390.141.4321.0514.730.194.8160.8612.6500.62717101130.3313.66

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Jones Stats ChartReceiving Keith Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
5Seattle Seahawks
mattgt37
0000000011414000001401.4
7Denver Broncos
matty6750
0000000011111000001101.1
10San Francisco 49ers
Speed
1990000000000000900.9
18Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
0000155000000000500.75
21Los Angeles Rams
bigred17machine
1212110000000000002118.1
TOTAL 2301511550225130000060112.25

Single Game Bests Keith Jones Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 18
Week 12
Set by
Thrash
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 2
Set by
Speed
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 2
Set by
Speed
Receptions

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
swampc1
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
swampc1
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
swampc1

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 20
Week 9
Set by
CHAR MART
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 20
Week 13
Set by
CHAR MART
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
swampc1
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
swampc1
Fantasy Pts.

23.15

Box Score
Season 12
Week 9
Set by
swampc1

Single Season Bests Keith Jones Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 18
Set by
Thrash
Rush Yards

Season 10
Set by
Speed
Rush TDs

Season 10
Set by
Speed
Receptions

Season 10
Set by
Speed
Rec. Yards

Season 12
Set by
swampc1
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
swampc1

K.R. Yards

Season 20
Set by
CHAR MART
P.R. Yards

Season 20
Set by
CHAR MART
A.P.Y.

Season 20
Set by
CHAR MART
Total TDs

Season 10
Set by
Speed
Fantasy Pts.

58.25

Season 20
Set by
CHAR MART

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.182.206


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake