Fantasy Points
Anthony Carter - WR #81

Phoenix Cardinals Anthony Carter - WR #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Anthony Carter Conditions ChartRushing Anthony Carter Stats ChartReceiving Anthony Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Anthony Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000049824.520000000098222.8
2 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000511923.8100000000119119.15
3 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000620734.5100000000207128.2
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 000027135.510000000071113.6
5 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000624040300000000240343.5
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 00002804010000000080114.5
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000516933.8000000000169018.15
8 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 00004842110000000084115.4
9 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000022110.50000000002102.6
10 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 00003782620000000078220.55
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000248240000000004805.3
12 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000415839.5200000000158228.8
13 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000516533200000000165229.75
14 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 000036120.330000000006106.85
15 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000312842.67000000000128013.55
16 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000164640000000006406.65
TOTAL 000057179131.421600000000179116289.35
PROJECTED000057179131.421600000000179116289.35

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Anthony Carter Stats ChartReceiving Anthony Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Anthony Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New England Patriots
WheelsNL
6 - 10 - 0
0000421937462200000000193722336.2
2Denver Broncos
SlapshotSean
4 - 11 - 1
0000602272382100000000227221368.2
3Houston Oilers
Shotgun
5 - 11 - 0
00002610183970000000010187150.3
4Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
7 - 8 - 0
00001039339100000000393147.8
5San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
11 - 5 - 0
00002192144120000000092112169.35
6Buffalo Bills
plant
4 - 12 - 0
000038900249000000009009153.5
7New York Jets
EddieZ
6 - 10 - 0
0000421978471400000000197814292.3
8New England Patriots
bamatecmojr
8 - 7 - 1
000011338313000054180379358.65
9Minnesota Vikings
Tails
12 - 4 - 0
0000301205401700000000120517230
10Los Angeles Raiders
Jpthebowler
8 - 7 - 0
0000311193381600000000119316223.05
11Dallas Cowboys
LazloHollyfeld
5 - 11 - 0
0000501715341400000000171514268
12Chicago Bears
lilwiz
6 - 9 - 1
000028811294000000008114112.1
13New Orleans Saints
plant
4 - 10 - 0
0000391239321800000000123918241.65
14New York Giants
Jpthebowler
11 - 5 - 0
0000581905331900000000190519319
15Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
6 - 10 - 0
0000361054291600000000105416210.4
18Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
5 - 11 - 0
0000571791311600000000179116289.35
19New England Patriots
richiesmith
5 - 10 - 1
0000288252911121241009394098811171.8
TOTAL : 113 - 151 - 4 0000607214953522012124100148060216992203641.65
AVERAGE000031.951131.3235.4111.580.636.5310.3300.74808001142.0511.58191.67

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Anthony Carter Stats ChartReceiving Anthony Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Anthony Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
5San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
0000337120000000003704.45
9Minnesota Vikings
Tails
0000517535200000000175230.75
10Los Angeles Raiders
Jpthebowler
0000839249400000000392465.2
14New York Giants
Jpthebowler
00004962400000000096010.6
TOTAL 000020700356000000007006111

Single Game Bests Anthony Carter Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 14
Set by
Tails

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 19
Week 2
Set by
richiesmith
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 9
Set by
bamatecmojr
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 14
Set by
Tails
Fantasy Pts.

43.5

Box Score
Season 18
Week 5
Set by
PunkyQB

Single Season Bests Anthony Carter Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 2
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
SlapshotSean
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
WheelsNL

K.R. Yards

Season 19
Set by
richiesmith
P.R. Yards

Season 8
Set by
bamatecmojr
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
SlapshotSean
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
WheelsNL
Fantasy Pts.

368.2

Season 2
Set by
SlapshotSean

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

22

100+ Yards

102

200+ Yards

11

3+ TD

9

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

4

1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

6

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

100.26.196.222


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake