Fantasy Points
Henry Ellard - WR #80

Cincinnati Bengals Henry Ellard - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Henry Ellard Conditions ChartRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000159590000000005906.15
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000294470000000009409.9
3 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000212060100000000120118.5
4 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000117170000000001701.95
5 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000025728.50000000005706.2
6 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000317759100000000177124.45
7 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000316454.67200000000164229.15
8 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000212261100000000122118.7
9 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 000049824.520000000098222.8
10 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000029547.520000000095222
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 000027939.520000000079220.4
14 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000118180000000001802.05
15 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000416741.75300000000167335.7
TOTAL 000029126743.691400000000126714217.95
PROJECTED000029126743.691400000000126714217.95

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
FastEd
12 - 4 - 0
0000482198462500000000219825381.8
2Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
13 - 3 - 0
0000271057391300000000105713190.45
3Cleveland Browns
LudioWon
9 - 7 - 0
0000521042100000000210128.25
4Los Angeles Raiders
ProtaJay
7 - 9 - 0
0000501806361613158120658100202216310.7
5Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
8 - 6 - 0
0000592467423200000000246732453.45
6Cincinnati Bengals
Twister
13 - 3 - 0
0000552798513200000000279832485.55
7Cleveland Browns
scarface
9 - 7 - 1
0000401668421800000000166818284.8
8Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
4 - 12 - 0
0000441753401900000000175319300.3
9San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
11 - 5 - 0
0000261439551300000000143913228.4
10Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
8 - 8 - 0
0000542284422100000000228421367.9
11Detroit Lions
zackattack05
3 - 13 - 0
00002611394490000000011399174.4
12Detroit Lions
zackattack05
8 - 8 - 0
00001360246600000000602699.45
13Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
0000481548322000000000154820286.8
14Denver Broncos
VGifted
7 - 8 - 1
0000321224381300000000122413208.4
15Miami Dolphins
dks
12 - 4 - 0
0000542225412600000000222526392
18Cincinnati Bengals
whitetick
12 - 4 - 0
0000291267441400000000126714217.95
19Indianapolis Colts
DizzyP
9 - 7 - 0
00002892233170000000092217201.2
20Chicago Bears
cdogg
3 - 13 - 0
00004113733312121911600000156412238.65
21Dallas Cowboys
destiny
5 - 11 - 0
00003112534090000000012539187.05
TOTAL : 161 - 140 - 2 0000710292334131625349140658100296403165037.5
AVERAGE000033.811392.0541.1715.051.1916.6213.9600.29585801411.4315.05239.88

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Henry Ellard Stats ChartReceiving Henry Ellard Stats ChartKick Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartPunt Returns Henry Ellard Stats ChartAll Purpose Henry Ellard Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
FastEd
00002297844100000000097810163.3
2Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
0000930634400000000306456.85
6Cincinnati Bengals
Twister
0000845957200000000459259.9
7Cleveland Browns
scarface
0000486220000000008609.6
9San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
0000211658100000000116118.1
15Miami Dolphins
dks
0000424361300000000243343.3
18Cincinnati Bengals
whitetick
0000159590000000005906.15
19Indianapolis Colts
DizzyP
00001747410000000074113.65
TOTAL 0000512321462100000000232121370.85

Single Game Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 5
Week 11
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 8
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 8
Set by
Lord OfThe End

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 20
Week 2
Set by
cdogg
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 4
Set by
ProtaJay
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 5
Week 8
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 8
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Fantasy Pts.

73.05

Box Score
Season 5
Week 8
Set by
Lord OfThe End

Single Season Bests Henry Ellard Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 5
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
Twister
Recv. TDs

Season 5
Set by
Lord OfThe End

K.R. Yards

Season 20
Set by
cdogg
P.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
ProtaJay
A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
Twister
Total TDs

Season 5
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Fantasy Pts.

485.55

Season 6
Set by
Twister

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

36

100+ Yards

132

200+ Yards

34

3+ TD

27

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

5

1000+ Yards

16

1500+ Yards

9

20+ TD

6

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 2

Chicago Bears
Coach: birdhas_uwl


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.182.206


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake