Fantasy Points
Dexter Carter - RB #35

New York Giants Dexter Carter - RB #35

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dexter Carter Conditions ChartRushing Dexter Carter Stats ChartReceiving Dexter Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Dexter Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 89612111111000000000107116.95
2 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 000000002189000001801.8
3 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000000011111000001101.1
4 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 9626.890000022915000009109.1
5 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 5408112200000000042110.45
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000044110000004104.1
7 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000011515045013000006506.75
10 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 000024723.52333110000080220.5
11 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000000001121201101002202.2
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000022312010002302.3
13 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000000033411013303703.7
14 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000000012121000002102.1
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 89311.63022914.503451501330170017.5
TOTAL 302919.72710414.8622631712041640728498.55
PROJECTED36.92358.159.72.468.6212814.862.4632390.1512.1904.9219.69408964.92121.29

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dexter Carter Stats ChartReceiving Dexter Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Dexter Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Atlanta Falcons
heidenreich
9 - 7 - 0
33712.331511924141553900000311244.35
2Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
13 - 3 - 0
686379.3714985900000000072214158.45
3Seattle Seahawks
Yung.Tel
9 - 7 - 0
31551920323600000000218766.05
4New York Giants
coconuts622
12 - 1 - 0
302919.7271041522631712041640728498.55
TOTAL : 43 - 18 - 0 1049809.4218305111793047216041640197927367.4
AVERAGE262459.424.57.5127.7517.032.257.511815.730116160494.756.7591.85

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dexter Carter Stats ChartReceiving Dexter Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Dexter Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
251365.44111111000000000147120.95
TOTAL 251365.44111111000000000147120.95

Single Game Bests Dexter Carter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 18
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
heidenreich
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
coconuts622

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
heidenreich
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
coconuts622
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 15
Set by
coconuts622
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Fantasy Pts.

33.8

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Single Season Bests Dexter Carter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Receptions

Season 2
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Yung.Tel
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
Yung.Tel

K.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622
P.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622
A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Fantasy Pts.

158.45

Season 2
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

2



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 2

Chicago Bears
Coach: birdhas_uwl


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.215.180.226


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake