Fantasy Points
Jim Everett - QB #11

New Orleans Saints Jim Everett - QB #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jim Everett Conditions ChartPassing Jim Everett Stats ChartRushing Jim Everett Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 81650%26131109.3814027.8
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 172470.83%29210125.69317025.17
3 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 111764.71%27030147.6710030
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 122450%33332100.6912030.4
5 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 111573.33%21121127.0800020.07
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 91850%22320132.41218024.67
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 111957.89%21710115.46316020.07
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 91656.25%16220130.7318019.6
9 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 81457.14%21730141.3700026.47
10 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 111384.62%17920158.3311020.03
11 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 111478.57%29640158.3318036.53
12 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 82236.36%1421074.43311014.57
13 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 61060%1391297.92311010.37
14 Box ScoreChicago Bears 131872.22%20322106.7129018.43
15 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 82138.1%2091171.3300015.93
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 61060%18831104.17111023.63
TOTAL 15927158.67%35423410127.27231160363.73
PROJECTED15927158.67%35423410127.27231160363.73

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jim Everett Stats ChartRushing Jim Everett Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Dallas Cowboys
Dj Gatorshark
4 - 12 - 0
9523640.25%2053151763.056100163.87
2Detroit Lions
Hannibal
11 - 5 - 0
10922947.6%30504710115.22281411391.43
3Cincinnati Bengals
Shallahbey
10 - 5 - 1
10020648.54%24813414103.98431830291.7
4New Orleans Saints
Chesty Puller
10 - 6 - 0
15927158.67%35423410127.27231160363.73
5Cleveland Browns
scarface
1 - 9 - 0
5113039.23%164412795.195220145.8
TOTAL : 36 - 37 - 1 514107247.95%1277014258108.7110547211356.53
AVERAGE102.8214.447.95%255428.411.6108.712194.40.2271.31

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jim Everett Stats ChartRushing Jim Everett Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Detroit Lions
Hannibal
123040%3133372.64313028.17
3Cincinnati Bengals
supko
41330.77%801079.01411010.43
4New Orleans Saints
Chesty Puller
163447.06%3286384.31620041.87
TOTAL 327741.56%72110682.851344080.47

Single Game Bests Jim Everett Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

25

Box Score
Season 5
Week 6
Set by
scarface
Completions

17

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
Chesty Puller
Yards

333

Box Score
Season 4
Week 4
Set by
Chesty Puller
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
Hannibal
Rush Yards

40

Box Score
Season 3
Week 10
Set by
supko
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Hannibal
Fantasy Pts.

38.4

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
Hannibal

Single Season Bests Jim Everett Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

271

Season 4
Set by
Chesty Puller
Completions

159

Season 4
Set by
Chesty Puller
Yards

3542

Season 4
Set by
Chesty Puller
Touchdowns

47

Season 2
Set by
Hannibal
Rush Yards

183

Season 3
Set by
Shallahbey
Rush TDs

1

Season 2
Set by
Hannibal

QB Rating

127.27

Season 4
Set by
Chesty Puller
Fantasy Pts.

391.43

Season 2
Set by
Hannibal

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

13

300+ Yards

5

4+ TD Passes

11



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

3

2000+ Yards

4

30+ TD Passes

3



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.227.235.183


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake