Fantasy Points
Erik Wilhelm - QB #4

Dallas Cowboys Erik Wilhelm - QB #4

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Erik Wilhelm Conditions ChartPassing Erik Wilhelm Stats ChartRushing Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew York Giants 1425%15013.13120-0.8
2 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 66100%18820158.3313020.83
3 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 61154.55%16721101.3318017.93
4 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 41330.77%430041.5121304.17
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 71163.64%30020146.78310029
6 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 2540%921187.50008.13
7 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 2540%1551187.5211013.43
8 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 32015%97027.712603.07
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 3650%8910135.42318011.73
10 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 1333.33%690142.361403
11 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 5683.33%13511118.7500011
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 3475%6900116.672805.4
13 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 3742.86%690078.87734114
14 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 7977.78%15020158.33316019.6
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 41040%460054.581203.27
16 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 111957.89%19731111.18210024.13
TOTAL 6813948.92%1881159103.93311451187.9
PROJECTED6813948.92%1881159103.93311451187.9

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Erik Wilhelm Stats ChartRushing Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Seattle Seahawks
Yung.Tel
7 - 8 - 1
6111652.59%1667158108.8412431165.43
2Miami Dolphins
thenicolino
2 - 14 - 0
2450%830156.252403.93
3Chicago Bears
Hawkeye98
13 - 3 - 0
66100%14320158.33218019.33
4Dallas Cowboys
Dj Gatorshark
12 - 4 - 0
6813948.92%1881159103.93311451187.9
TOTAL : 34 - 29 - 1 13726551.7%37743218108.53472102376.6
AVERAGE34.2566.2551.7%943.584.5108.5311.7552.50.594.15

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Erik Wilhelm Stats ChartRushing Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT

Single Game Bests Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

20

Box Score
Season 4
Week 8
Set by
Dj Gatorshark
Completions

11

Box Score
Season 4
Week 16
Set by
MattyD
Yards

300

Box Score
Season 4
Week 5
Set by
MattyD
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 4
Week 16
Set by
MattyD
Rush Yards

34

Box Score
Season 4
Week 13
Set by
MattyD
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Yung.Tel
Fantasy Pts.

29

Box Score
Season 4
Week 5
Set by
MattyD

Single Season Bests Erik Wilhelm Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

139

Season 4
Set by
Dj Gatorshark
Completions

68

Season 4
Set by
Dj Gatorshark
Yards

1881

Season 4
Set by
Dj Gatorshark
Touchdowns

15

Season 1
Set by
Yung.Tel
Rush Yards

145

Season 4
Set by
Dj Gatorshark
Rush TDs

1

Season 1
Set by
Yung.Tel

QB Rating

108.84

Season 1
Set by
Yung.Tel
Fantasy Pts.

187.9

Season 4
Set by
Dj Gatorshark

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

1

300+ Yards

1

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 3

Chicago Bears
Coach: Hawkeye98


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.220.231.235


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake