Fantasy Points
Dave Krieg - QB #17

Cleveland Browns Dave Krieg - QB #17

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dave Krieg Conditions ChartPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 2728.57%7110108.932909.63
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 1714.29%550059.820003.67
3 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 21020%361075.423907.3
4 Box ScoreNew York Jets 5955.56%15110137.516014.67
5 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 1333.33%360079.862102.5
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 2540%881187.50007.87
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 020%00039.580000
8 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 2366.67%2310129.172606.13
9 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 11100%3800118.751402.93
10 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 2825%8710111.9814010.2
11 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 33100%5910158.331408.33
12 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000%00001700.7
13 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 1333.33%330136.110000.2
14 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 1714.29%6310104.170008.2
15 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 4666.67%810170.140003.4
16 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 3475%12300116.670008.2
TOTAL 307838.46%94483102.721450093.93
PROJECTED307838.46%94483102.721450093.93

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Houston Oilers
ShakeDitty
11 - 5 - 0
7112656.35%2318313130.7910340275.93
2Miami Dolphins
thenicolino
2 - 14 - 0
4511140.54%171716993.757261169.07
3Green Bay Packers
SlapshotSean
4 - 12 - 0
6913949.64%2040201132.1210400218
4Cleveland Browns
LudioWon
7 - 9 - 0
307838.46%94483102.721450093.93
TOTAL : 24 - 40 - 0 21545447.36%70197516118.53411501756.93
AVERAGE53.75113.547.36%1754.7518.754118.5310.2537.50.25189.23

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Houston Oilers
ShakeDitty
41330.77%1782187.3400017.87
TOTAL 41330.77%1782187.3400017.87

Single Game Bests Dave Krieg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

14

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
ShakeDitty
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 3
Week 13
Set by
SlapshotSean
Yards

321

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
thenicolino
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rush Yards

20

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
thenicolino
Fantasy Pts.

33.4

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
thenicolino

Single Season Bests Dave Krieg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

139

Season 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Completions

71

Season 1
Set by
ShakeDitty
Yards

2318

Season 1
Set by
ShakeDitty
Touchdowns

31

Season 1
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rush Yards

50

Season 4
Set by
LudioWon
Rush TDs

1

Season 2
Set by
thenicolino

QB Rating

132.12

Season 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Fantasy Pts.

275.93

Season 1
Set by
ShakeDitty

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

1

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

2

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.220.231.235


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake