Fantasy Points
Barry Word - RB #23

Buffalo Bills Barry Word - RB #23

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Barry Word Conditions ChartRushing Barry Word Stats ChartReceiving Barry Word Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Word Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Word Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Word Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000000031234110000123118.3
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 000011414046617011818098010.05
3 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 000000003451501141405905.9
4 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000000041092700000109010.9
5 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000024422000004404.4
6 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000000024121000004104.1
7 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000211758.50236180119190172017.7
8 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 00001414103571901220100010.25
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000021105510000110117
10 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000000002542701232307707.7
11 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000000022312000002302.3
12 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000000002522602231207507.5
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000048922000008908.9
14 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000041503801000150015
15 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000022110.502321601121206507
16 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000000023015012203203.2
TOTAL 0000619332.1704310612521011311013672150.2
PROJECTED0000619332.17043106124.6721011311.3013672150.2

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Barry Word Stats ChartReceiving Barry Word Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Word Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Word Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Word Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New Orleans Saints
Tecmo DPS
14 - 2 - 0
118180215813656316013243190839190.4
2New Orleans Saints
Chesty Puller
8 - 8 - 0
1331235180889110230150157122.2
3New York Giants
fox
15 - 1 - 0
11111055210133468140136450595166.75
4Los Angeles Raiders
ProtaJay
7 - 9 - 0
0000233170000000003303.8
5Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
8 - 6 - 0
9778.560345150234170114140170017.75
6Houston Oilers
Shotgun
1 - 14 - 0
22984.4526104170426271513301008593105.4
7Cincinnati Bengals
DizzyP
3 - 13 - 0
52040798141465031101330624170.15
8Buffalo Bills
Nelson79
13 - 3 - 0
000061933204310612521011311013672150.2
9New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
14 - 2 - 0
4389.50611519100000000153122.8
10New England Patriots
bamatecmojr
9 - 5 - 0
320.6711321216241725180525509643117.65
11Philadelphia Eagles
Lord OfThe End
12 - 4 - 0
141379.79125311123347160230150525482.75
12Pittsburgh Steelers
murray
12 - 4 - 0
11504.552101911905088318155411011783138.3
13Denver Broncos
Sanchez
12 - 4 - 0
168052911413218383021370290455.25
14Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
6 - 10 - 0
111048722155629110897120814188.4
15Houston Oilers
f1dl5tyx
5 - 11 - 0
4276.75031304302251300000182018.95
16Dallas Cowboys
Uyio
2 - 14 - 0
783724.77548822000000000460577
17New York Jets
bobbydigital
7 - 9 - 0
603285.479172381410000000056610120.85
18Denver Broncos
sonoffett87
12 - 4 - 0
211808.5741316613300000000346779.85
19New England Patriots
richiesmith
5 - 10 - 1
1298386.510992100253081200000123810186.05
20Buffalo Bills
johnnythunders
8 - 8 - 0
151107.33058016147102222088511012971136.95
21Washington Redskins
NightsOnRepeat
3 - 13 - 0
0000331100575421001220575058.25
TOTAL : 176 - 154 - 1 39523906.05371542430161749176091547480311013232581709.7
AVERAGE18.81113.816.051.767.33115.7115.780.8123.38362.3315.50.193.528038030630.12.7681.41

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Barry Word Stats ChartReceiving Barry Word Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Word Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Word Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Word Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New Orleans Saints
Tecmo DPS
41640000057114010008708.7
3New York Giants
fox
0000115150778110111110104010.65
8Buffalo Bills
Nelson79
000000007327472224120351247.1
10New England Patriots
bamatecmojr
000011107991401000100010.25
11Philadelphia Eagles
Lord OfThe End
0000453130177000006007
12Pittsburgh Steelers
murray
000012222045815015508508.75
TOTAL 416407911303164021264070787292.45

Single Game Bests Barry Word Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 16
Week 16
Set by
Uyio
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 19
Week 5
Set by
richiesmith
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 1
Set by
bobbydigital
Receptions

Box Score
Season 6
Week 16
Set by
Shotgun
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 7
Set by
Nelson79
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 9
Set by
bamatecmojr

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 19
Set by
Nelson79
K.R. TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 12
Set by
Shotgun
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Tecmo DPS
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 20
Week 11
Set by
johnnythunders
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 1
Set by
bobbydigital
Fantasy Pts.

33.4

Box Score
Season 19
Week 5
Set by
richiesmith

Single Season Bests Barry Word Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 19
Set by
richiesmith
Rush Yards

Season 19
Set by
richiesmith
Rush TDs

Season 19
Set by
richiesmith
Receptions

Season 11
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. Yards

Season 11
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Recv. TDs

Season 11
Set by
Lord OfThe End

K.R. Yards

Season 8
Set by
Nelson79
K.R. TDs

Season 8
Set by
Nelson79
P.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Tecmo DPS
A.P.Y.

Season 8
Set by
Nelson79
Total TDs

Season 17
Set by
bobbydigital
Fantasy Pts.

186.05

Season 19
Set by
richiesmith

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 9

New Orleans Saints
Coach: HughMillenation
Kiss the Ring

Season 11

Philadelphia Eagles
Coach: Lord OfThe End


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.182.206


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake