Fantasy Points
Merril Hoge - RB #33

Atlanta Falcons Merril Hoge - RB #33

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Merril Hoge Conditions ChartRushing Merril Hoge Stats ChartReceiving Merril Hoge Stats ChartKick Returns Merril Hoge Stats ChartPunt Returns Merril Hoge Stats ChartAll Purpose Merril Hoge Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 912513.89233913000000000164229.15
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1770000000000000700.7
5 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 88610.75122211000000000108117.3
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 1011511.5144411000000000159122.9
TOTAL 2833311.894910511.67000000000438470.05
PROJECTED112133211.89163642011.67000000000175216280.2

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Merril Hoge Stats ChartReceiving Merril Hoge Stats ChartKick Returns Merril Hoge Stats ChartPunt Returns Merril Hoge Stats ChartAll Purpose Merril Hoge Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New Orleans Saints
Tecmo DPS
14 - 2 - 0
8243049524000000000119012.9
2Los Angeles Rams
nostradamus
8 - 7 - 1
9748.22124724100000000121224.6
3Atlanta Falcons
Nellyville
8 - 8 - 0
544137.658193011630000000071411142.15
4Chicago Bears
supko
5 - 11 - 0
11474.27113206162578341506498011363134.85
5Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
8 - 6 - 0
382406.32244812035434120567130789291.9
6Green Bay Packers
Chazz
5 - 10 - 1
4215.250916919100000000190127.25
7New England Patriots
TripHop
5 - 11 - 0
4174.2502126023247110113130289029.4
8Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
11 - 4 - 1
141329.432000000000000132225.2
9San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
11 - 5 - 0
33511.672831940100000000354355.4
10New York Giants
fox
10 - 6 - 0
33712.330221111253291303-15-50372143.7
11Buffalo Bills
sonoffett87
10 - 6 - 0
1279647.5938871110000000010514131.1
12San Francisco 49ers
Speed
15 - 1 - 0
534588.645633601676700000558587.3
13Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
4 - 0 - 0
2833311.894910512000000000438470.05
TOTAL : 114 - 77 - 3 35627957.8528861443171014119111401511480626338875.8
AVERAGE27.382157.852.156.6211116.780.7710.8514713.5501.151141140481.772.9267.37

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Merril Hoge Stats ChartReceiving Merril Hoge Stats ChartKick Returns Merril Hoge Stats ChartPunt Returns Merril Hoge Stats ChartAll Purpose Merril Hoge Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New Orleans Saints
Tecmo DPS
0000133100000000316.55
10New York Giants
fox
00002179045514000007207.7
12San Francisco 49ers
Speed
15865.73122100000000088115.3
TOTAL 15865.731522414551400000163229.55

Single Game Bests Merril Hoge Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 8
Week 2
Set by
Yung.Tel
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
Nellyville
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
Nellyville
Receptions

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
Nellyville
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
Nellyville
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 19
Set by
Tecmo DPS

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 9
Set by
fox
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 11
Set by
fox
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
Nellyville
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
Nellyville
Fantasy Pts.

29.75

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
Nellyville

Single Season Bests Merril Hoge Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 11
Set by
sonoffett87
Rush Yards

Season 11
Set by
sonoffett87
Rush TDs

Season 3
Set by
Nellyville
Receptions

Season 3
Set by
Nellyville
Rec. Yards

Season 9
Set by
Yooper
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
Nellyville

K.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
supko
P.R. Yards

Season 5
Set by
Lord OfThe End
A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
supko
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
Nellyville
Fantasy Pts.

142.15

Season 3
Set by
Nellyville

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

4

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 12

San Francisco 49ers
Coach: Speed


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.239.75.52


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake