Fantasy Points
Mark Jackson - WR #80

Cleveland Browns Mark Jackson - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mark Jackson Conditions ChartRushing Mark Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Mark Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 00003993300000000099010.65
4 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000110100000000001001.25
5 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 000025527.510000000055112
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000026532.510000000065113
TOTAL 0000822928.63200000000229236.9
PROJECTED000025.6732.828.636.400000000732.86.4118.08

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Mark Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Dallas Cowboys
Dj Gatorshark
4 - 12 - 0
000024704295000000007045106.4
2Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Mblack
4 - 12 - 0
19903514904390000000014999212.65
3Pittsburgh Steelers
Hardy Nickerson
11 - 5 - 0
00001523416600000000234663.15
4New England Patriots
CBK
1 - 13 - 0
0000411629100000000116118.6
5Atlanta Falcons
Byed
2 - 14 - 0
00004417504080000000017508234
6Cleveland Browns
scarface
10 - 6 - 0
00001656135200000000561272.1
7Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
2 - 14 - 0
00001433124300000000331354.6
8New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
10 - 5 - 1
000028988356000000009886141.8
9New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
14 - 2 - 0
00003195531150000000095515193.25
10Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
9 - 6 - 0
000016541348000000005418106.1
11Green Bay Packers
Chazz
12 - 4 - 0
000017729436000000007296113.15
12New York Jets
EddieZ
5 - 11 - 0
000019598316000000005986100.55
13Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
1 - 4 - 0
0000822929200000000229236.9
TOTAL : 85 - 108 - 1 199027192263477000000009235771453.25
AVERAGE0.080.699020.85709.6934.045.9200000000710.385.92111.79

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Mark Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Pittsburgh Steelers
Hardy Nickerson
0000112121000000001217.45
6Cleveland Browns
scarface
0000210854000000000108011.3
8New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
0000519739200000000197232.95
9New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
0000317157200000000171229.85
10Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
0000129290000000002903.15
11Green Bay Packers
Chazz
0000313244200000000132225.95
TOTAL 000015649437000000006497110.65

Single Game Bests Mark Jackson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 10
Set by
Mblack
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 10
Set by
Mblack
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
Mblack
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
HughMillenation
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 13
Set by
Byed

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
HughMillenation
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 13
Set by
Byed
Fantasy Pts.

44.05

Box Score
Season 9
Week 1
Set by
HughMillenation

Single Season Bests Mark Jackson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
Mblack
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
Mblack
Receptions

Season 5
Set by
Byed
Rec. Yards

Season 5
Set by
Byed
Recv. TDs

Season 9
Set by
HughMillenation

A.P.Y.

Season 5
Set by
Byed
Total TDs

Season 9
Set by
HughMillenation
Fantasy Pts.

234

Season 5
Set by
Byed

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

4

100+ Yards

31

200+ Yards

4

3+ TD

3

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

2

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 9

New Orleans Saints
Coach: HughMillenation


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.239.75.52


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake