Fantasy Points
Steve DeBerg - QB #17

Kansas City Chiefs Steve DeBerg - QB #17

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Steve DeBerg Conditions ChartPassing Steve DeBerg Stats ChartRushing Steve DeBerg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
3 Box ScoreNew York Jets 41723.53%471134.680005.13
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 71936.84%1721248.4600011.47
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 41330.77%590114.580001.93
13 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 41330.77%1410072.920009.4
14 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 41428.57%1040058.041006.93
16 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 51241.67%860066.670005.73
TOTAL 288831.82%6092446.0710040.6
PROJECTED74.67234.6731.82%16245.3310.6746.072.6700108.27

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Steve DeBerg Stats ChartRushing Steve DeBerg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
7 - 9 - 0
9718751.87%26413311112.4721921301.27
2Dallas Cowboys
Dj Gatorshark
3 - 13 - 0
11428939.45%3046281392.42000289.07
3Philadelphia Eagles
Lord OfThe End
11 - 5 - 0
7714852.03%21972913100.519261245.07
4Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Mblack
2 - 13 - 0
4611938.66%140061560.54214088.73
5Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
8 - 8 - 0
10520052.5%2836337122.92750307.57
6Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
6 - 9 - 0
8316151.55%2723284126.3610351295.03
7Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
8 - 8 - 0
11022349.33%28002712112.4312190272.57
8Los Angeles Raiders
Jpthebowler
12 - 4 - 0
10116162.73%1871219119.07311210202.83
9Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
8 - 8 - 0
11820856.73%3072346129.019351338.3
10Philadelphia Eagles
sonoffett87
3 - 13 - 0
7518141.44%2244236114.0422890238.5
11Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
5 - 11 - 0
12224450%31723410118.346260330.07
12Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
9121642.13%2414311790.5511481261.73
13Indianapolis Colts
aeneas
7 - 7 - 2
9216456.1%1723175114.4616320176.07
14Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
9 - 7 - 0
5113138.93%145313791.5612430139.17
16Detroit Lions
zackattack05
11 - 5 - 0
10918359.56%36394510120.62191160414.2
17Green Bay Packers
dylknows
2 - 13 - 0
6217834.83%132251536.31724080.53
18Los Angeles Rams
bigred17machine
7 - 9 - 0
10219452.58%2254249114.5615460232.87
19Detroit Lions
zackattack05
9 - 7 - 0
9417454.02%2630238119.61371621273.53
20Washington Redskins
NightsOnRepeat
4 - 12 - 0
8219641.84%2168161774.1116460179.13
21Kansas City Chiefs
mighty
2 - 4 - 0
288831.82%6092446.0710040.6
TOTAL : 132 - 173 - 2 1759364548.26%46214472198111.3326397964706.83
AVERAGE83.76173.5748.26%2200.6722.489.43111.3312.5246.620.29224.13

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Steve DeBerg Stats ChartRushing Steve DeBerg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
3Philadelphia Eagles
Lord OfThe End
122450%2111259.55626016.67
8Los Angeles Raiders
Jpthebowler
152365.22%42270148.1941060.23
9Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
101662.5%20722106.2514018.2
14Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
2728.57%1342179.1714015.33
16Detroit Lions
zackattack05
111861.11%1280243.0632306.83
TOTAL 508856.82%1102127107.9520980117.27

Single Game Bests Steve DeBerg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

25

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Dj Gatorshark
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 5
Week 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Yards

379

Box Score
Season 16
Week 12
Set by
zackattack05
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Segathonsov
Rush Yards

37

Box Score
Season 19
Week 13
Set by
zackattack05
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Segathonsov
Fantasy Pts.

41.27

Box Score
Season 16
Week 12
Set by
zackattack05

Single Season Bests Steve DeBerg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

289

Season 2
Set by
Dj Gatorshark
Completions

122

Season 11
Set by
SlapshotSean
Yards

3639

Season 16
Set by
zackattack05
Touchdowns

45

Season 16
Set by
zackattack05
Rush Yards

162

Season 19
Set by
zackattack05
Rush TDs

1

Season 1
Set by
Segathonsov

QB Rating

129.01

Season 9
Set by
SlapshotSean
Fantasy Pts.

414.2

Season 16
Set by
zackattack05

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

30

300+ Yards

12

4+ TD Passes

19



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

8

2000+ Yards

14

30+ TD Passes

6



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 8

Los Angeles Raiders
Coach: Jpthebowler


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake