Fantasy Points
Dexter Carter - RB #35

Cleveland Browns Dexter Carter - RB #35

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dexter Carter Conditions ChartRushing Dexter Carter Stats ChartReceiving Dexter Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Dexter Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 4389.501990000000004704.95
2 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 912013.33112626000000000146120.85
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 77010113300000000073113.55
4 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 9778.560110100000000008708.95
5 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 15805.3311131300000000093115.55
6 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 12736.0811161600000000089115.15
7 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 231.51000000000000316.3
8 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 636600000000000003603.6
9 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 624400000000000002402.4
10 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 1110000000000000100.1
11 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 151328.81000000000000132119.2
12 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 7344.8610000000000003419.4
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 37123.67100000000000071113.1
14 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 10303122110.500000000051111.6
15 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 10898.9224120.5100000000130331.5
TOTAL 1168787.57111013913.9100000000101712176.2
PROJECTED1168787.57111013913.9100000000101712176.2

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dexter Carter Stats ChartReceiving Dexter Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Dexter Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Atlanta Falcons
heidenreich
9 - 7 - 0
33712.331511924141553900000311244.35
2Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
13 - 3 - 0
686379.3714985900000000072214158.45
3Seattle Seahawks
Yung.Tel
9 - 7 - 0
31551920323600000000218766.05
4New York Giants
coconuts622
12 - 1 - 0
302919.7271041522631712041640728498.55
5Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
9 - 7 - 0
15610836.94141012312000000000120614207.1
6Dallas Cowboys
flash80
9 - 6 - 0
3571901317914500000000236556.85
7New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
14 - 2 - 0
3941310.5954338000000000446575.6
8New York Giants
sonoffett87
7 - 9 - 0
144000005410331901111010011470114.7
9Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
9 - 7 - 0
5769112.12101323210000000072311138.55
11New Orleans Saints
plant
5 - 11 - 0
907137.922202981560000000010118154.1
12Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
12 - 4 - 0
2828410.147183732180000000065715160.2
13Pittsburgh Steelers
murray
14 - 2 - 0
9599410.46131313911100000000113314200.55
14Cincinnati Bengals
DizzyP
4 - 12 - 0
1128777.83675171000000009287136.55
15Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
4 - 12 - 0
885596.354811915100000000678599.8
16Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
9 - 7 - 0
635929.4911130121343140000076510139.25
17San Francisco 49ers
slig
8 - 8 - 0
503106.21109810200000000408361.3
18San Francisco 49ers
slig
8 - 8 - 0
654647.14319269142000000007335108.05
19Minnesota Vikings
CHAR MART
10 - 6 - 0
838259.94124561410000000088113167.1
20New England Patriots
richiesmith
0 - 16 - 0
12715.92143790323631100000471154.1
21Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
7 - 8 - 1
1168787.57111013914100000000101712176.2
TOTAL : 172 - 143 - 1 116297958.431161822587143911919111601512680144191552417.4
AVERAGE55.33466.438.435.528.67123.1914.211.865.679116.0600.711261260686.627.38115.11

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Dexter Carter Stats ChartReceiving Dexter Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Dexter Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Dexter Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
251365.44111111000000000147120.95
5Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
4-7-1.750117170000000001001.25
7New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
0000126260000000002602.85
9Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
211788.48024020000000000218022.3
12Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
464161514830200000000212340.45
16Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
1015415.4124724000000000201126.6
19Minnesota Vikings
CHAR MART
8749.2500000000000007407.4
TOTAL 725998.32312289242000000008885121.8

Single Game Bests Dexter Carter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 18
Set by
Big Wiz
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 16
Set by
Yung.Tel
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Receptions

Box Score
Season 11
Week 12
Set by
plant
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 19
Set by
Big Wiz
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 12
Week 14
Set by
Big Wiz

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
heidenreich
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 13
Set by
sonoffett87
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 5
Week 16
Set by
Yung.Tel
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Fantasy Pts.

38.5

Box Score
Season 5
Week 16
Set by
Yung.Tel

Single Season Bests Dexter Carter Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 5
Set by
Yung.Tel
Rush Yards

Season 5
Set by
Yung.Tel
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Receptions

Season 11
Set by
plant
Rec. Yards

Season 12
Set by
Big Wiz
Recv. TDs

Season 12
Set by
Big Wiz

K.R. Yards

Season 8
Set by
sonoffett87
P.R. Yards

Season 8
Set by
sonoffett87
A.P.Y.

Season 5
Set by
Yung.Tel
Total TDs

Season 12
Set by
Big Wiz
Fantasy Pts.

207.1

Season 5
Set by
Yung.Tel

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

24

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

7



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 2

Chicago Bears
Coach: birdhas_uwl


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.121.7


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake