Fantasy Points
Stephone Paige - WR #83

New York Giants Stephone Paige - WR #83

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Stephone Paige Conditions ChartRushing Stephone Paige Stats ChartReceiving Stephone Paige Stats ChartKick Returns Stephone Paige Stats ChartPunt Returns Stephone Paige Stats ChartAll Purpose Stephone Paige Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew York Jets 00001393910000000039110.15
3 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000415438.5100000000154122.4
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000313846100000000138120.55
5 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000413734.25200000000137226.7
7 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000244220000000004404.9
8 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 000028743.510000000087115.2
10 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 000034615.330000000004605.35
11 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000312341100000000123119.05
13 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000048220.510000000082115.2
14 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000516132.2200000000161229.35
16 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000290450000000009009.5
TOTAL 000033110133.361000000000110110178.35
PROJECTED000033110133.361000000000110110178.35

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Stephone Paige Stats ChartReceiving Stephone Paige Stats ChartKick Returns Stephone Paige Stats ChartPunt Returns Stephone Paige Stats ChartAll Purpose Stephone Paige Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New Orleans Saints
Tecmo DPS
14 - 2 - 0
00002683432140000000083414173.9
2New Orleans Saints
Chesty Puller
8 - 8 - 0
0000501459291200000000145912230.4
3Seattle Seahawks
Yung.Tel
9 - 7 - 0
0000733448200000000334247.15
4Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
6 - 10 - 0
0000571967352400000000196724354.95
5New York Giants
Mblack
3 - 13 - 0
0000371553421500000000155315254.55
6Chicago Bears
mattgt37
10 - 6 - 0
000016601386000000006016100.1
7Houston Oilers
Shotgun
4 - 10 - 0
0000401439361400000000143914237.9
8Green Bay Packers
Chazz
10 - 6 - 0
0000291028351200000000102812182.05
9Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
9 - 7 - 0
000022667305000000006675102.2
10San Francisco 49ers
Speed
13 - 3 - 0
0000563091554600000000309146599.1
11Buffalo Bills
sonoffett87
10 - 6 - 0
0000551654302400000000165424323.15
12Dallas Cowboys
Uyio
2 - 13 - 0
000052304631110510042560360355.25
13Kansas City Chiefs
swampc1
12 - 4 - 0
0000351187342100000000118721253.45
14Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
6 - 10 - 0
0000241047441000000000104710170.7
15New York Giants
Jpthebowler
14 - 2 - 0
0000331101331000000000110110178.35
16Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
8 - 8 - 0
00003713053550000000013055169.75
17New York Giants
Hawkeye98
14 - 2 - 0
000026754298000000007548129.9
18Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
8 - 8 - 0
00004412572980000000012578184.7
19Philadelphia Eagles
LazloHollyfeld
11 - 5 - 0
0000301346451600000000134616238.1
20Philadelphia Eagles
LazloHollyfeld
11 - 5 - 0
00002311324990000000011329172.95
21Detroit Lions
zackattack05
9 - 7 - 0
0000421034251800000000103418221.9
TOTAL : 191 - 142 - 0 000069425020362821110510042560251502824380.5
AVERAGE000033.051191.4336.0513.430.5259.5500.19252501197.6213.43208.6

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Stephone Paige Stats ChartReceiving Stephone Paige Stats ChartKick Returns Stephone Paige Stats ChartPunt Returns Stephone Paige Stats ChartAll Purpose Stephone Paige Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New Orleans Saints
Tecmo DPS
0000416441100000000164123.4
6Chicago Bears
mattgt37
0000315050200000000150227.75
8Green Bay Packers
Chazz
0000256280000000005606.1
9Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
00003531810000000053112.05
10San Francisco 49ers
Speed
00003893010000000089115.65
13Kansas City Chiefs
swampc1
0000841752500000000417573.7
15New York Giants
Jpthebowler
0000520240200000000202233.45
17New York Giants
Hawkeye98
0000317057300000000170335.75
18Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
0000519138100000000191126.35
19Philadelphia Eagles
LazloHollyfeld
0000418246000000000182019.2
20Philadelphia Eagles
LazloHollyfeld
00001676710000000067112.95
TOTAL 0000411741421700000000174117286.35

Single Game Bests Stephone Paige Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 4
Week 2
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 10
Week 16
Set by
Speed
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 3
Set by
Speed

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 8
Set by
Uyio
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 12
Set by
Uyio
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 16
Set by
Speed
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 10
Week 3
Set by
Speed
Fantasy Pts.

56.25

Box Score
Season 10
Week 16
Set by
Speed

Single Season Bests Stephone Paige Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 4
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. Yards

Season 10
Set by
Speed
Recv. TDs

Season 10
Set by
Speed

K.R. Yards

Season 12
Set by
Uyio
P.R. Yards

Season 12
Set by
Uyio
A.P.Y.

Season 10
Set by
Speed
Total TDs

Season 10
Set by
Speed
Fantasy Pts.

599.1

Season 10
Set by
Speed

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

25

100+ Yards

112

200+ Yards

13

3+ TD

28

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

4

1000+ Yards

15

1500+ Yards

4

20+ TD

4

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.121.7


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake