Fantasy Points
Buford Mcgee - RB #24

Washington Redskins Buford Mcgee - RB #24

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Buford Mcgee Conditions ChartRushing Buford Mcgee Stats ChartReceiving Buford Mcgee Stats ChartKick Returns Buford Mcgee Stats ChartPunt Returns Buford Mcgee Stats ChartAll Purpose Buford Mcgee Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 7659.29110000000000065112.75
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 5214.200000000000002102.1
3 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 816210000000000001617.6
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 46416200000000000064218.4
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 1-3-30000000000000-30-0.3
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 9748.22200000000000074219.4
7 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 428710000000000002818.8
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 8739.13100000000000073113.3
9 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 121199.92111212000000000131119.35
10 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 5275.400000000000002702.7
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 8678.38112200000000069113.15
12 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 5346.810000000000003419.4
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 5295.801000000000002903.15
14 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 6223.6701330000000002502.75
15 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 8678.38100000000000067112.7
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 6457.500000000000004504.5
TOTAL 1017487.41125173.400000000076512149.75
PROJECTED1017487.41125173.400000000076512149.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Buford Mcgee Stats ChartReceiving Buford Mcgee Stats ChartKick Returns Buford Mcgee Stats ChartPunt Returns Buford Mcgee Stats ChartAll Purpose Buford Mcgee Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Francisco 49ers
fulltimeslacker
12 - 4 - 0
0000920323200000000203234.55
2New York Jets
EddieZ
7 - 9 - 0
0000453130000000005306.3
3Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
12 - 3 - 1
2029014.534268516140000000097517210
4Cincinnati Bengals
bob sacamano
14 - 1 - 0
826547.98104755712600000000121116228.85
5Atlanta Falcons
Byed
2 - 14 - 0
16573.560715322300000000210340.75
6New Orleans Saints
disciple
13 - 3 - 0
11710028.56102430913000000000131110197.1
7Houston Oilers
Shotgun
4 - 10 - 0
603766.273716423400000000540797.75
8San Diego Chargers
thenicolino
4 - 12 - 0
725637.82612173141000000007367118.6
9San Diego Chargers
thenicolino
5 - 11 - 0
895806.5261614791000000007277118.7
10New England Patriots
bamatecmojr
9 - 5 - 0
78712.43119900000000096115.85
11Indianapolis Colts
DEDynasty
14 - 2 - 0
18995.51285311990000000063010130
12New Orleans Saints
plant
8 - 8 - 0
8779.6302051226500000000589593.9
13Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
5 - 11 - 0
1178267.06812117100000000009438145.3
14Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
10 - 6 - 0
1017487.4112517300000000076512149.75
15Cincinnati Bengals
DizzyP
7 - 8 - 1
977507.73610112112000000008628136.7
16Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
8 - 8 - 0
181437.9412130214600000000445791.75
17Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
16 - 0 - 0
2526210.483518838000000000450364.25
18Los Angeles Rams
bigred17machine
7 - 9 - 0
574277.49721227112000000006549124.65
19Buffalo Bills
johnnythunders
5 - 11 - 0
320.67029633225000000006355100.75
20Los Angeles Rams
bigred17machine
6 - 3 - 0
5153010.396783121000000006137105.05
TOTAL : 168 - 138 - 2 95874737.8833275175166100000000126481442210.55
AVERAGE47.9373.657.84.1516.35258.7515.833.0500000000632.47.2110.53

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Buford Mcgee Stats ChartReceiving Buford Mcgee Stats ChartKick Returns Buford Mcgee Stats ChartPunt Returns Buford Mcgee Stats ChartAll Purpose Buford Mcgee Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Francisco 49ers
fulltimeslacker
0000134341000000003419.65
3Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
0000517335100000000173124.55
4Cincinnati Bengals
bob sacamano
15825.4708527100000000134121.4
6New Orleans Saints
disciple
201678.35243910100000000206339.6
10New England Patriots
bamatecmojr
3134.330117170000000003003.25
11Indianapolis Colts
DEDynasty
00002603010000000060112.5
14Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
13735.6200000000000007307.3
16Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
591.803481610000000057112.45
17Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
1020620.6211414000000000220234.25
TOTAL 665508.334254371760000000098710164.95

Single Game Bests Buford Mcgee Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 15
Week 5
Set by
DizzyP
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 18
Set by
Yung.Tel
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 13
Set by
bob sacamano
Receptions

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
Segathonsov
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 11
Week 1
Set by
DEDynasty
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 11
Week 14
Set by
DEDynasty

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 17
Week 18
Set by
Yung.Tel
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
Segathonsov
Fantasy Pts.

37.6

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
Segathonsov

Single Season Bests Buford Mcgee Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 6
Set by
disciple
Rush Yards

Season 6
Set by
disciple
Rush TDs

Season 14
Set by
WheelsNL
Receptions

Season 4
Set by
bob sacamano
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Segathonsov
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
Segathonsov

A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
disciple
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
Segathonsov
Fantasy Pts.

228.85

Season 4
Set by
bob sacamano

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

16

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

3



Receiving
5+ Receptions

9

100+ Yards

4

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 4

Cincinnati Bengals
Coach: bob sacamano
Kiss the Ring

Season 6

New Orleans Saints
Coach: disciple
Kiss the Ring

Season 11

Indianapolis Colts
Coach: DEDynasty
Kiss the Ring

Season 17

Pittsburgh Steelers
Coach: Yung.Tel


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.210.149.205


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake