Fantasy Points
Nick Lowery - K #8

Phoenix Cardinals Nick Lowery - K #8

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Nick Lowery Conditions ChartXP Nick Lowery Stats ChartAttComp %FG Nick Lowery Stats ChartAttComp %Points / FANT Nick Lowery Stats Chart
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 22100%000%2
3 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000%22100%6
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 22100%000%2
7 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 33100%000%3
8 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 44100%33100%13
9 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 44100%000%4
10 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 22100%000%2
11 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 33100%000%3
12 Box ScoreNew York Giants 22100%11100%5
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000%11100%3
15 Box ScoreNew York Jets 11100%000%1
TOTAL 2323100%77100%44
PROJECTED28.3128.31100%8.628.62100%54.15

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachXP Nick Lowery Stats ChartAttComp %FG Nick Lowery Stats ChartAttComp % Points Nick Lowery Stats Chart
1Minnesota Vikings
Yooper
11 - 5 - 0
4343100%7887.5%64
2New Orleans Saints
Chesty Puller
8 - 8 - 0
3737100%81080%61
3Chicago Bears
Hawkeye98
13 - 3 - 0
4444100%91181.82%71
4Dallas Cowboys
Dj Gatorshark
12 - 4 - 0
3939100%7887.5%60
5Miami Dolphins
SammieSmith33
8 - 7 - 0
2727100%1010100%57
6San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
10 - 6 - 0
464895.83%7977.78%67
7Detroit Lions
zackattack05
7 - 8 - 1
383997.44%7887.5%59
8New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
10 - 5 - 1
4040100%91090%67
9Dallas Cowboys
johnnythunders
3 - 13 - 0
3636100%22100%42
11Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
1 - 15 - 0
3131100%11100%34
12Cleveland Browns
ProtaJay
11 - 5 - 0
3939100%81080%63
13Minnesota Vikings
bamatecmo
10 - 6 - 0
3333100%141593.33%75
14Dallas Cowboys
Uyio
9 - 7 - 0
3636100%4580%48
15Denver Broncos
VGifted
12 - 4 - 0
4646100%8988.89%70
16Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
8 - 8 - 0
303293.75%91181.82%57
17New York Giants
Hawkeye98
14 - 2 - 0
4545100%77100%66
18Dallas Cowboys
Shotgun
6 - 10 - 0
262796.3%3475%35
19New York Giants
mrass
14 - 2 - 0
5151100%55100%66
20New England Patriots
richiesmith
0 - 16 - 0
1717100%44100%29
21Phoenix Cardinals
jspy
8 - 5 - 0
2323100%77100%44
TOTAL : 175 - 139 - 2 72773399.18%13615488.31%1135
AVERAGE34.6234.999.18%6.487.3388.31%54.05

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachXP Nick Lowery Stats ChartAttComp %FG Nick Lowery Stats ChartAttComp % Points Nick Lowery Stats Chart
1Minnesota Vikings
Yooper
44100%22100%10
3Chicago Bears
Hawkeye98
88100%000%8
4Dallas Cowboys
DEDynasty
88100%22100%14
5Miami Dolphins
SammieSmith33
11100%000%1
6San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
77100%11100%10
8New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
77100%11100%10
12Cleveland Browns
ProtaJay
55100%000%5
13Minnesota Vikings
bamatecmo
44100%22100%10
15Denver Broncos
VGifted
88100%3475%17
17New York Giants
Hawkeye98
33100%11100%6
19New York Giants
mrass
33100%000%3
TOTAL 5858100%121392%94

Single Game Bests Nick Lowery Stats Chart


Extra Points

Box Score
Season 8
Week 16
Set by
HughMillenation
Field Goals

Box Score
Season 21
Week 8
Set by
jspy
Points

Box Score
Season 21
Week 8
Set by
jspy


Single Season Bests Nick Lowery Stats Chart


Extra Points

Season 19
Set by
mrass
Field Goals

Season 13
Set by
bamatecmo
Points

Season 13
Set by
bamatecmo

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 3

Chicago Bears
Coach: Hawkeye98
Kiss the Ring

Season 15

Denver Broncos
Coach: VGifted


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake