Fantasy Points
Stephen Baker - WR #85

Miami Dolphins Stephen Baker - WR #85

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Stephen Baker Conditions ChartRushing Stephen Baker Stats ChartReceiving Stephen Baker Stats ChartKick Returns Stephen Baker Stats ChartPunt Returns Stephen Baker Stats ChartAll Purpose Stephen Baker Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000116161000000001617.85
3 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000126260000000002602.85
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000049323.2510000000093116.3
7 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 00001626210000000062112.45
8 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 00001878710000000087114.95
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000212261200000000122224.7
TOTAL 00001040640.6600000000406679.1
PROJECTED000026.671082.6740.616000000001082.6716210.93

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Stephen Baker Stats ChartReceiving Stephen Baker Stats ChartKick Returns Stephen Baker Stats ChartPunt Returns Stephen Baker Stats ChartAll Purpose Stephen Baker Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Detroit Lions
LuckyTool
15 - 1 - 0
9728024717308000000007898132.9
2Buffalo Bills
DarthRockman
9 - 7 - 0
00002783031110000000083011155.75
3Los Angeles Raiders
ProtaJay
11 - 5 - 0
0000615225200000000152228.7
4Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
8 - 8 - 0
00002912564390000000012569186.85
5Miami Dolphins
SammieSmith33
8 - 7 - 0
000024759328000000007598129.9
6New York Giants
sonoffett87
6 - 10 - 0
0000134573521151500000472262.45
7Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
12 - 4 - 0
00001244437400000000444471.4
8Buffalo Bills
Nelson79
13 - 3 - 0
00001444332500000000443577.8
9Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
5 - 11 - 0
00002162230500000000622597.45
10Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
12 - 3 - 0
0000936040500000000360568.25
11Minnesota Vikings
bamatecmo
7 - 9 - 0
00001657236600000000572697.2
12Denver Broncos
Sanchez
5 - 10 - 1
00001250642400000000506477.6
13Houston Oilers
f1dl5tyx
3 - 13 - 0
000024594258000000005948113.4
14Green Bay Packers
dylknows
3 - 13 - 0
000027737274000000007374104.45
15New England Patriots
richiesmith
1 - 14 - 0
00001039740200000000397254.2
17Seattle Seahawks
Sanchez
6 - 10 - 0
0000104224265561100000478686.3
18Washington Redskins
NightsOnRepeat
5 - 11 - 0
000018836466000000008366124.1
19Denver Broncos
sonoffett87
8 - 8 - 0
0000301245421200000000124512204
20Minnesota Vikings
CHAR MART
6 - 10 - 0
000022659308000000006598119.4
21Miami Dolphins
Uyio
3 - 3 - 0
00001040641600000000406679.1
TOTAL : 146 - 160 - 1 9728035812414351216711200000125571212071.2
AVERAGE0.433.438017.05591.1434.685.760.293.3811.8300000597.955.7698.63

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Stephen Baker Stats ChartReceiving Stephen Baker Stats ChartKick Returns Stephen Baker Stats ChartPunt Returns Stephen Baker Stats ChartAll Purpose Stephen Baker Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Detroit Lions
LuckyTool
0000199000000000901.15
2Buffalo Bills
DarthRockman
0000414436000000000144015.4
4Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
00003882910000000088115.55
5Miami Dolphins
SammieSmith33
0000247240000000004705.2
7Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
00001878710000000087114.95
8Buffalo Bills
Nelson79
0000230150000000003003.5
10Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
00003913010000000091115.85
TOTAL 00001649631300000000496371.6

Single Game Bests Stephen Baker Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
LuckyTool
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
LuckyTool
Receptions

Box Score
Season 9
Week 9
Set by
CHAR MART
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 13
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 16
Set by
SammieSmith33

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 17
Week 9
Set by
Sanchez
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 13
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 16
Set by
SammieSmith33
Fantasy Pts.

35.2

Box Score
Season 5
Week 16
Set by
SammieSmith33

Single Season Bests Stephen Baker Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 1
Set by
LuckyTool
Rush Yards

Season 1
Set by
LuckyTool
Receptions

Season 19
Set by
sonoffett87
Rec. Yards

Season 4
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Recv. TDs

Season 19
Set by
sonoffett87

K.R. Yards

Season 17
Set by
Sanchez
A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Total TDs

Season 19
Set by
sonoffett87
Fantasy Pts.

204

Season 19
Set by
sonoffett87

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

3

100+ Yards

33

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

2

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 1

Detroit Lions
Coach: LuckyTool
Kiss the Ring

Season 10

Pittsburgh Steelers
Coach: Yung.Tel


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake