Fantasy Points
Johnny Bailey - RB #22

Los Angeles Rams Johnny Bailey - RB #22

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Johnny Bailey Conditions ChartRushing Johnny Bailey Stats ChartReceiving Johnny Bailey Stats ChartKick Returns Johnny Bailey Stats ChartPunt Returns Johnny Bailey Stats ChartAll Purpose Johnny Bailey Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 1012112.1011414000000000135013.75
3 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 712217.430133100000000125118.75
4 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 7476.71200000000000047216.7
6 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 161559.692000000000000155227.5
7 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 9566.2201660000000006206.45
8 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 91892122178.5000000000206233.1
9 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 15855.6711111100000000096115.85
10 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 121068.831000000000000106116.6
12 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 141097.79124120.5100000000150227.5
13 Box ScoreChicago Bears 181176.5246215.5000000000179230.9
14 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 7294.140117170000000004604.85
15 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 46416200000000000064218.4
16 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 9717.8902157.50000000008609.1
TOTAL 13712719.28131518612.4200000000145715239.45
PROJECTED168.621564.319.281618.46228.9212.42.46000000001793.2318.46294.71

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Johnny Bailey Stats ChartReceiving Johnny Bailey Stats ChartKick Returns Johnny Bailey Stats ChartPunt Returns Johnny Bailey Stats ChartAll Purpose Johnny Bailey Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
11 - 5 - 0
189198510.5242346120500000000244629424.35
2Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
6 - 10 - 0
145148810.2613201357000000000162313245.3
3Houston Oilers
Shotgun
5 - 11 - 0
715197.317315514287012205648105.15
4San Diego Chargers
TravG23
11 - 5 - 0
18617929.6328181518100000000194329372.8
5Denver Broncos
Uncle Elmer
6 - 10 - 0
14311337.921277811000000000121112194.85
6Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
5 - 10 - 0
131058.08056713100000000172124.45
7Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
2 - 14 - 0
1046416.163989101188000007384100.05
8New York Giants
sonoffett87
7 - 9 - 0
142162111.421767312000000000169417272.9
9Cleveland Browns
scarface
6 - 10 - 0
15111337.5141012613100000000125915218.4
10New York Giants
fox
10 - 6 - 0
18916938.961178612100000000177912251.65
11New York Giants
fox
12 - 4 - 0
171196911.51231015716100000000212624359.1
12Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
4 - 12 - 0
713785.3247517000000000429468.65
13New York Giants
fox
13 - 3 - 0
21020719.862865910100000000213029388.5
14Indianapolis Colts
Hardy Nickerson
13 - 3 - 0
20719759.54341923212200000000220736441.45
15Kansas City Chiefs
mrass
7 - 8 - 1
155181911.7425811615100000000193526351.5
16Minnesota Vikings
Twister
13 - 3 - 0
125153312.26298547100000000158730340.7
17Kansas City Chiefs
FORTYFPS
2 - 14 - 0
14911237.541010889100000000121111189.6
18Houston Oilers
f1dl5tyx
7 - 9 - 0
1599686.091434214100000000101015191.75
19New York Giants
mrass
14 - 2 - 0
191196910.314123216000001990201041447.5
20San Francisco 49ers
slig
14 - 2 - 0
175175610.03211722413200000000198023340.25
21Los Angeles Rams
bigred17machine
10 - 3 - 0
13712719.28131518612200000000145715239.45
TOTAL : 178 - 153 - 1 3083289429.39371213252212235367021160315113945568.35
AVERAGE146.811378.199.3917.6710.14120.111.841.10.241.717.200.1111101500.5218.76265.16

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Johnny Bailey Stats ChartReceiving Johnny Bailey Stats ChartKick Returns Johnny Bailey Stats ChartPunt Returns Johnny Bailey Stats ChartAll Purpose Johnny Bailey Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
14503.5701474710000000097115.95
4San Diego Chargers
TravG23
4142010.2436549000000000474366.9
10New York Giants
fox
9839.220213700000000096010.1
11New York Giants
fox
1113011.821000000000000130119
13New York Giants
fox
291264.34011414000000000140014.25
16Minnesota Vikings
Twister
5469.200000000000004604.6
19New York Giants
mrass
151057112020000000000125118.75
20San Francisco 49ers
slig
1719711.59222111000000000218234.3
TOTAL 14111578.217131691310000000013268183.85

Single Game Bests Johnny Bailey Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 13
Week 8
Set by
fox
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 14
Week 2
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Segathonsov
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Shotgun
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 19
Week 9
Set by
mrass
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 14
Week 2
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Fantasy Pts.

64.85

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Single Season Bests Johnny Bailey Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 13
Set by
fox
Rush Yards

Season 13
Set by
fox
Rush TDs

Season 19
Set by
mrass
Receptions

Season 1
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
birdhas_uwl

K.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Shotgun
P.R. Yards

Season 19
Set by
mrass
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Total TDs

Season 19
Set by
mrass
Fantasy Pts.

447.5

Season 19
Set by
mrass

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

140

200+ Yards

13

3+ TD

44



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

16

1500+ Yards

11

20+ TD

9



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake