Fantasy Points
Bo Jackson - RB #34

Philadelphia Eagles Bo Jackson - RB #34

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Bo Jackson Conditions ChartRushing Bo Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Bo Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Bo Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 2326011.33000000000000260344
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 2231814.451000000000000318137.8
3 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 131168.92114343100000000159228.15
4 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 231446.261252.5000000000149121.4
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 1319414.92024723.5200000000241236.6
6 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 22873.95127035000000000157122.2
7 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 2023311.653000000000000233341.3
8 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 251475.883000000000000147332.7
9 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1729417.29413131000000000325456.75
10 Box ScoreChicago Bears 816921.132166000000000175229.75
11 Box ScoreNew York Jets 211979.38113333100000000230235.25
12 Box ScoreNew York Giants 22693.1401000000000006907.15
13 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 221989311616000000000214339.65
14 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 68213.67100000000000082114.2
15 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 171066.241000000000000106116.6
16 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 12857.0800000000000008508.5
TOTAL 28626999.44251225120.92400000000295029472
PROJECTED28626999.44251225120.92400000000295029472

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Bo Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Bo Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Bo Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Dallas Cowboys
Dj Gatorshark
4 - 12 - 0
18612616.78132019610100000000145714234.7
2Miami Dolphins
thenicolino
2 - 14 - 0
18915308.11620003341100000156416252.9
3Cleveland Browns
LudioWon
9 - 7 - 0
255262810.313867713000000000270538500
4Denver Broncos
Uncle Elmer
6 - 10 - 0
21117188.14181011912100001220183919300.4
5Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
3 - 13 - 0
19514747.5611000000000000147411213.4
6Houston Oilers
Shotgun
1 - 14 - 0
15411227.29111456841300000000169014256.5
7Detroit Lions
zackattack05
7 - 8 - 1
22221539.72948722000000000224029399
8Cincinnati Bengals
DizzyP
4 - 11 - 1
20011255.631555511000000000118015209.25
9Dallas Cowboys
johnnythunders
3 - 13 - 0
204209010.2518712618100000000221619337.35
10Dallas Cowboys
johnnythunders
4 - 10 - 0
17011927.0154461200000000012385154.8
11Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
4 - 12 - 0
16815179.031589011000000000160715252.7
12San Diego Chargers
thenicolino
2 - 13 - 1
15712808.15810113111112120000014059197
13Dallas Cowboys
Uyio
3 - 13 - 0
14312288.591262950344441303720170812244.3
14Miami Dolphins
richiesmith
1 - 15 - 0
22417417.7715714521100000000188616286.35
15Philadelphia Eagles
LazloHollyfeld
10 - 6 - 0
28626999.44251225121400000000295029472
16New York Jets
bobbydigital
11 - 5 - 0
163210612.92285147292326901110228030409.25
17New England Patriots
richiesmith
0 - 15 - 0
20920039.5817814318000000000214617318.6
18Tampa Bay Buccaneers
ultada
10 - 6 - 0
21319569.18221521414100000000217023358.75
19San Diego Chargers
ag
7 - 9 - 0
194327816.9325347000000000331232524.45
20Atlanta Falcons
caulk
5 - 10 - 1
190193610.1920616427200000000210022343.5
TOTAL : 96 - 216 - 4 3933360379.16368154260417174151613051020391673856265.2
AVERAGE196.651801.859.1618.47.7130.216.910.852.0525.812.5900.25101001958.3519.25313.26

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Bo Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Bo Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Bo Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Bo Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
15Philadelphia Eagles
LazloHollyfeld
313009.68113131100000000331245.35
16New York Jets
bobbydigital
717625.14111616100000000192231.45
18Tampa Bay Buccaneers
ultada
1415210.86111515000000000167122.95
TOTAL 5262812.08336221200000000690599.75

Single Game Bests Bo Jackson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
LudioWon
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 19
Week 5
Set by
ag
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
LudioWon
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Dj Gatorshark
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 15
Set by
Shotgun
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 6
Week 11
Set by
Shotgun

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 13
Week 7
Set by
Uyio
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 13
Week 8
Set by
Uyio
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 19
Week 5
Set by
ag
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
LudioWon
Fantasy Pts.

64.9

Box Score
Season 19
Week 5
Set by
ag

Single Season Bests Bo Jackson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 15
Set by
LazloHollyfeld
Rush Yards

Season 19
Set by
ag
Rush TDs

Season 3
Set by
LudioWon
Receptions

Season 1
Set by
Dj Gatorshark
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
Shotgun
Recv. TDs

Season 15
Set by
LazloHollyfeld

K.R. Yards

Season 13
Set by
Uyio
P.R. Yards

Season 13
Set by
Uyio
A.P.Y.

Season 19
Set by
ag
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
LudioWon
Fantasy Pts.

524.45

Season 19
Set by
ag

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

167

200+ Yards

41

3+ TD

41



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

20

1500+ Yards

13

20+ TD

7



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.211.117.197


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake