Fantasy Points
Jerry Rice - WR #80

Los Angeles Raiders Jerry Rice - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jerry Rice Conditions ChartRushing Jerry Rice Stats ChartReceiving Jerry Rice Stats ChartKick Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartPunt Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartAll Purpose Jerry Rice Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000631652.67200000000316245.1
2 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000211557.5100000000115118
3 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000643372.17500000000433574.8
4 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000316354.33100000000163123.05
5 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000319264200000000192231.95
6 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000520841.6500000000208552.05
7 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000318662300000000186337.35
8 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000327491.33300000000274346.15
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000942847.56500000000428575.05
10 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000514729.4200000000147227.95
11 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000324381200000000243237.05
12 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000530861.6200000000308244.05
13 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000318963100000000189125.65
14 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000319464.67300000000194338.15
15 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000642470.67300000000424361.9
16 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000738555500000000385570.25
TOTAL 000072420558.44500000000420545708.5
PROJECTED000072420558.44500000000420545708.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jerry Rice Stats ChartReceiving Jerry Rice Stats ChartKick Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartPunt Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartAll Purpose Jerry Rice Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
1 - 15 - 0
000031873288000000008738143.05
2Houston Oilers
Shotgun
4 - 12 - 0
000030136646124338043180143012222.5
3Los Angeles Rams
nostradamus
11 - 5 - 0
66410.670381164311500000000122815222.3
4Dallas Cowboys
Dj Gatorshark
12 - 4 - 0
0000341462431400000000146214238.7
5Detroit Lions
zackattack05
6 - 10 - 0
0000231186521200000000118612196.35
6Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
6 - 9 - 0
0000412127522400000000212724366.95
7New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
14 - 2 - 0
0000311552501600000000155216258.95
8Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
8 - 8 - 0
0000432050482100000000205021341.75
9Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
11 - 5 - 0
131310391595411900000000162619286.35
10Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
11 - 4 - 0
0000301341451800000000134118249.6
11Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
1 - 15 - 0
0000522358452000000000235820368.8
12Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
5 - 10 - 0
0000231116491300000000111613195.35
13Detroit Lions
zackattack05
10 - 6 - 0
0000381863492300000000186323333.8
14Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
11 - 5 - 0
0000724205584500000000420545708.5
15Cincinnati Bengals
DizzyP
7 - 8 - 1
0000562124381800000000212418334.4
18Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
10 - 6 - 0
0000381880492200000000188022329.5
19Chicago Bears
SlapshotSean
6 - 10 - 0
0000361798502100000000179821314.8
20Detroit Lions
zackattack05
11 - 4 - 0
0000682671393800000000267138512.1
TOTAL : 145 - 138 - 1 79513.57072332731453594338043180328903595623.75
AVERAGE0.354.7513.57036.151636.5545.2717.950.21.658.2500.2313101644.517.95281.19

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jerry Rice Stats ChartReceiving Jerry Rice Stats ChartKick Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartPunt Returns Jerry Rice Stats ChartAll Purpose Jerry Rice Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Los Angeles Rams
nostradamus
0000158580000000005806.05
4Dallas Cowboys
DEDynasty
00002854320000000085221
7New Orleans Saints
HughMillenation
0000276380000000007608.1
9Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
0000630451100000000304137.9
10Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
0000418246000000000182019.2
13Detroit Lions
zackattack05
0000529559300000000295348.75
14Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
0000321873300000000218340.55
18Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
0000539078500000000390570.25
TOTAL 0000281608571400000000160814251.8

Single Game Bests Jerry Rice Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
nostradamus
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
nostradamus
Receptions

Box Score
Season 14
Week 9
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 14
Week 3
Set by
Thrash
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 14
Week 3
Set by
Thrash

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Shotgun
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Shotgun
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 14
Week 3
Set by
Thrash
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 14
Week 3
Set by
Thrash
Fantasy Pts.

75.05

Box Score
Season 14
Week 9
Set by
Thrash

Single Season Bests Jerry Rice Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 3
Set by
nostradamus
Rush Yards

Season 3
Set by
nostradamus
Receptions

Season 14
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Season 14
Set by
Thrash
Recv. TDs

Season 14
Set by
Thrash

K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Shotgun
P.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Shotgun
A.P.Y.

Season 14
Set by
Thrash
Total TDs

Season 14
Set by
Thrash
Fantasy Pts.

708.5

Season 14
Set by
Thrash

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

36

100+ Yards

150

200+ Yards

40

3+ TD

41

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

4

1000+ Yards

17

1500+ Yards

11

20+ TD

8

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.235.248


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake