Fantasy Points
Jay Schroeder - QB #13

Chicago Bears Jay Schroeder - QB #13

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jay Schroeder Conditions ChartPassing Jay Schroeder Stats ChartRushing Jay Schroeder Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 040%00039.5821001
2 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 010%00039.581300.3
3 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 1333.33%8010121.530009.33
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 010%00039.582516.5
5 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 6785.71%14930158.3313022.23
6 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 91369.23%21231119.391077031.83
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 2450%140058.331601.53
8 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 2366.67%190084.0331302.57
9 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 1520%90039.5821918.5
10 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 3742.86%632175.314010.6
11 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 101952.63%23721111.0711021.9
12 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 3560%521195.421205.67
13 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 3650%4610115.283507.57
14 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 33100%6500118.750004.33
15 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 51145.45%12120125.3816016.67
16 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 66100%13830158.33212022.4
TOTAL 549855.1%1205184121.81311662172.93
PROJECTED549855.1%1205184121.81311662172.93

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jay Schroeder Stats ChartRushing Jay Schroeder Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Washington Redskins
CubsFan
10 - 6 - 0
7713457.46%1536235121.77281380198.2
2Green Bay Packers
LudioWon
6 - 10 - 0
6112548.8%137581670.33271491112.57
3Houston Oilers
Shotgun
5 - 11 - 0
155527.27%5013452.921568044.2
4San Diego Chargers
TravG23
11 - 5 - 0
112055%1752278.131771022.77
5Seattle Seahawks
mattgt37
9 - 7 - 0
254259.52%43050133.9315-17152.97
6Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
11 - 5 - 0
4757.14%12111101.7900010.07
7San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
8 - 8 - 0
457262.5%9585889.8158233091.17
8Buffalo Bills
Nelson79
13 - 3 - 0
7513953.96%1540181199.82301520167.87
9Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
9 - 7 - 0
377450%1130134112.8923920128.53
10Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
9 - 7 - 0
335164.71%55983116.751990072.27
11Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
6 - 10 - 0
213855.26%54450139.81033059.57
12Chicago Bears
lilwiz
6 - 9 - 1
6010756.07%13391311100.9261471139.97
13New York Jets
EddieZ
11 - 4 - 1
233958.97%41550135.1521133166.97
14Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
14 - 2 - 0
549855.1%1205184121.81311662172.93
15Dallas Cowboys
Uyio
8 - 8 - 0
4510742.06%115681467.48422061107.67
16Indianapolis Colts
Hardy Nickerson
10 - 6 - 0
193751.35%3615485.5317125048.57
17New Orleans Saints
murray
13 - 3 - 0
5310053%1301174121.25402192180.63
18San Francisco 49ers
slig
8 - 8 - 0
102441.67%2001250.6925013.83
19Washington Redskins
NightsOnRepeat
8 - 8 - 0
010%00039.581300.3
20Minnesota Vikings
CHAR MART
6 - 10 - 0
409442.55%8038770.481894080.93
21New York Giants
mrass
9 - 2 - 0
142360.87%42751126.36429049.37
TOTAL : 190 - 139 - 2 722138752.05%16076171101103444213691821.33
AVERAGE34.3866.0552.05%765.528.144.8110321.14101.710.4386.73

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jay Schroeder Stats ChartRushing Jay Schroeder Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
4San Diego Chargers
TravG23
33100%4210158.331907.7
5Seattle Seahawks
mattgt37
000%00001000
6Philadelphia Eagles
fulltimeslacker
3475%11010156.25328120.13
7San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
1333.33%220220.83170-1.83
8Buffalo Bills
Nelson79
71353.85%1152191.35532016.87
9Houston Oilers
Big Wiz
81361.54%2451291.5139017.23
14Chicago Bears
Simplesimon
4944.44%15110128.24314015.47
17New Orleans Saints
murray
2922.22%37014.6331201.67
TOTAL 285451.85%7226694.8320111177.23

Single Game Bests Jay Schroeder Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

19

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
CubsFan
Completions

12

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
Nelson79
Yards

248

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
Nelson79
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
CubsFan
Rush Yards

77

Box Score
Season 14
Week 6
Set by
Simplesimon
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
LudioWon
Fantasy Pts.

31.83

Box Score
Season 14
Week 6
Set by
Simplesimon

Single Season Bests Jay Schroeder Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

139

Season 8
Set by
Nelson79
Completions

77

Season 1
Set by
CubsFan
Yards

1540

Season 8
Set by
Nelson79
Touchdowns

23

Season 1
Set by
CubsFan
Rush Yards

233

Season 7
Set by
Yooper
Rush TDs

2

Season 14
Set by
Simplesimon

QB Rating

139.8

Season 11
Set by
WheelsNL
Fantasy Pts.

198.2

Season 1
Set by
CubsFan

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

3

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
50+ Yards

3

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake