Fantasy Points
Phil Simms - QB #11

Los Angeles Raiders Phil Simms - QB #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Phil Simms Conditions ChartPassing Phil Simms Stats ChartRushing Phil Simms Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 6785.71%24930158.3329029.5
3 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 41921.05%1271150.5500010.47
4 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 71258.33%25210130.56314128.2
5 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 51533.33%13340106.39421026.97
6 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 71643.75%1841181.2500014.27
7 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 102050%25021108.33111023.77
8 Box ScoreNew York Giants 91275%44060156.2500053.33
9 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 91464.29%33540147.3200038.33
10 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 41625%104107500010.93
11 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 132161.9%29442105.75413032.9
12 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 31225%1472278.1300013.8
14 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 71163.64%27641108.9317034.1
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 71450%16620132.74519126.97
16 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 6785.71%30250158.33214041.53
TOTAL 9719649.49%3259408117.98241182385.07
PROJECTED110.8622449.49%3724.5745.719.14117.9827.43134.862.29440.08

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Phil Simms Stats ChartRushing Phil Simms Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1San Diego Chargers
Hardy Nickerson
8 - 8 - 0
10118155.8%22461812105.81532750225.23
2Philadelphia Eagles
ShakeDitty
10 - 6 - 0
12425848.06%46114910117.6510230485.7
3Miami Dolphins
SammieSmith33
10 - 6 - 0
6011651.72%1467133123.85542653188.3
4Indianapolis Colts
Lord OfThe End
11 - 5 - 0
8713464.93%3128384135.42221001368.53
5Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
8 - 6 - 0
9719649.49%3259408117.98241182385.07
6Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
12 - 4 - 0
12622256.76%37434715112.89281313438.63
7Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
14 - 2 - 0
13624755.06%40925210122.7617732480.1
8Denver Broncos
matty6750
11 - 5 - 0
9116654.82%2077225126.88461952247.97
9San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
11 - 5 - 0
7613058.46%2530199113.62773846301.07
10Denver Broncos
Sanchez
6 - 10 - 0
6113545.19%1817169103.5515910176.23
11Philadelphia Eagles
Lord OfThe End
12 - 4 - 0
14724560%3622528130.14512586495.27
12Buffalo Bills
sonoffett87
10 - 6 - 0
5814839.19%137916789.89482490166.83
13Tampa Bay Buccaneers
dondon
4 - 12 - 0
8018742.78%2143111669.4416360158.47
14Pittsburgh Steelers
murray
11 - 5 - 0
8817749.72%2602275123.41381563305.07
15Cincinnati Bengals
DizzyP
7 - 8 - 1
9219746.7%2713295122.0918880295.67
16Cincinnati Bengals
Barletti
10 - 6 - 0
10518955.56%25092111113.2517910238.37
17Chicago Bears
Uncle Elmer
10 - 6 - 0
10018055.56%23923111114.58301120272.67
18Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
8 - 8 - 0
10117956.42%24282013108.17281233246.17
19Green Bay Packers
dks
7 - 8 - 1
9419348.7%26692511110.59552152289.43
TOTAL : 180 - 120 - 2 1824348052.41%51427546172116.836472983335764.77
AVERAGE96183.1652.41%2706.6828.749.05116.8334.051571.74303.41

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Phil Simms Stats ChartRushing Phil Simms Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Philadelphia Eagles
ShakeDitty
153345.45%57742106.38311051.57
3Miami Dolphins
SammieSmith33
3560%820164.5863907.37
4Indianapolis Colts
Lord OfThe End
4944.44%12320130.79313017.5
6Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
51729.41%18020110.42317021.7
7Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
102638.46%3594386.2236034.53
9San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
41040%2571181.2515019.63
11Philadelphia Eagles
Lord OfThe End
233565.71%49962124.7126371.87
12Buffalo Bills
sonoffett87
51241.67%1311175.35331013.83
17Chicago Bears
Chazz
71546.67%1643286.5313019.23
18Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
112347.83%3741190.41375034.43
TOTAL 8718547.03%27462413103.66482063291.67

Single Game Bests Phil Simms Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

23

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
ShakeDitty
Completions

16

Box Score
Season 17
Week 10
Set by
Chazz
Yards

456

Box Score
Season 11
Week 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Touchdowns

7

Box Score
Season 11
Week 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rush Yards

52

Box Score
Season 18
Week 17
Set by
nickarthur
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 9
Week 9
Set by
Yooper
Fantasy Pts.

57.9

Box Score
Season 6
Week 15
Set by
Lord OfThe End

Single Season Bests Phil Simms Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

258

Season 2
Set by
ShakeDitty
Completions

147

Season 11
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Yards

4611

Season 2
Set by
ShakeDitty
Touchdowns

52

Season 7
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rush Yards

384

Season 9
Set by
Yooper
Rush TDs

6

Season 9
Set by
Yooper

QB Rating

135.42

Season 4
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Fantasy Pts.

495.27

Season 11
Set by
Lord OfThe End

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

37

300+ Yards

26

4+ TD Passes

36



Rushing
50+ Yards

2

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

3

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

8

2000+ Yards

16

30+ TD Passes

7



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.223.106


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake