Fantasy Points
Vinny Testaverde - QB #14

Denver Broncos Vinny Testaverde - QB #14

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Vinny Testaverde Conditions ChartPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 41233.33%16610109.72523017.37
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 2540%6310127.0811103018.5
7 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 91275%17931121.53415023.43
8 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 71163.64%25840146.78820141.2
10 Box ScoreNew York Jets 31030%17420118.75738023.4
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 51241.67%2102288.89867024.7
12 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 21118.18%1091160.8970016.27
13 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 4850%1132395.839115127.03
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 61060%15540143.75839030.23
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 2922.22%721157.87576120.4
TOTAL 4410044%149921897.08745663242.53
PROJECTED70.416044%2398.433.612.897.08118.4905.64.8388.05

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Los Angeles Raiders
Twister
9 - 7 - 0
6112050.83%1907245118.75945564292.73
2San Francisco 49ers
fulltimeslacker
10 - 6 - 0
6814546.9%155616899.67825484230.53
3Denver Broncos
Uncle Elmer
4 - 12 - 0
5215433.77%1662141467.61291382164.6
4Los Angeles Raiders
ProtaJay
7 - 9 - 0
7014548.28%2162186116.74854554273.63
5New England Patriots
matty6750
6 - 10 - 0
338737.93%6677663.72653712109.57
6San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
10 - 6 - 0
6614146.81%2069307112.07905818350.03
7Buffalo Bills
shield
13 - 1 - 2
569360.22%1098207109.6814899416334.6
8Chicago Bears
mattgt37
12 - 4 - 0
489451.06%1087144114.671176615216.57
9Green Bay Packers
Chazz
8 - 8 - 0
8315852.53%1728176111.47753663225.8
10Minnesota Vikings
TimPapi
8 - 7 - 0
5711350.44%1593187109.97725434242.5
11Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
6915444.81%2489261298.62472704296.93
12Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
7 - 9 - 0
7016043.75%169214793.54895022217
13Buffalo Bills
sonoffett87
6 - 10 - 0
6817339.31%2139281297.04816438342.9
14San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
10 - 6 - 0
347346.58%82973103.05774082130.07
15Green Bay Packers
dylknows
4 - 12 - 0
7719240.1%1983151572.03472921197.4
16Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
13 - 3 - 0
6610463.46%1403115122.28472693172.43
17Seattle Seahawks
Sanchez
6 - 10 - 0
6214243.66%1765201391.7392612209.77
18New York Giants
Hawkeye98
10 - 6 - 0
7712661.11%1499179112.4926374237.63
19Denver Broncos
sonoffett87
8 - 8 - 0
8818348.09%22893014101.951037156352.1
20Cincinnati Bengals
spinksmatt
2 - 14 - 0
6415242.11%1216111358.991568713204.17
21Denver Broncos
sonoffett87
7 - 3 - 0
4410044%149921897.08745663242.53
TOTAL : 168 - 159 - 2 1313280946.74%34332378181104.7170910647905043.5
AVERAGE62.52133.7646.74%1634.86188.62104.781.385074.29240.17

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Los Angeles Raiders
Twister
101471.43%15820148.211369025.43
2San Francisco 49ers
fulltimeslacker
22100%5100118.7542005.4
6San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
143836.84%5083289.2533235277.37
7Buffalo Bills
SammieSmith33
62227.27%92026.6342261346.23
8Chicago Bears
mattgt37
101566.67%42620149.311055147.9
10Minnesota Vikings
TimPapi
174042.5%42051110.4221124164.4
14San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
91752.94%25821112.991696032.8
16Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
3560%8211104.1721308.77
18New York Giants
Hawkeye98
182962.07%53871131.11362992103.77
TOTAL 8918248.9%2533228116.1917711729412.07

Single Game Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

24

Box Score
Season 15
Week 16
Set by
dylknows
Completions

12

Box Score
Season 2
Week 16
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Yards

327

Box Score
Season 2
Week 16
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 6
Week 7
Set by
gamehigh
Rush Yards

154

Box Score
Season 2
Week 11
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Rush TDs

3

Box Score
Season 7
Week 9
Set by
SammieSmith33
Fantasy Pts.

44.67

Box Score
Season 19
Week 16
Set by
sonoffett87

Single Season Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

192

Season 15
Set by
dylknows
Completions

88

Season 19
Set by
sonoffett87
Yards

2489

Season 11
Set by
Thrash
Touchdowns

30

Season 6
Set by
gamehigh
Rush Yards

994

Season 7
Set by
shield
Rush TDs

16

Season 7
Set by
shield

QB Rating

122.28

Season 16
Set by
Yung.Tel
Fantasy Pts.

352.1

Season 19
Set by
sonoffett87

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

3

300+ Yards

1

4+ TD Passes

10



Rushing
50+ Yards

79

100+ Yards

14

2+ TD

15

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

5

30+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
500+ Yards

12

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

1

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Buffalo Bills
Coach: SammieSmith33
Kiss the Ring

Season 14

San Francisco 49ers
Coach: Yooper
Kiss the Ring

Season 18

New York Giants
Coach: Hawkeye98


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake