Fantasy Points
Willie Anderson - WR #83

Kansas City Chiefs Willie Anderson - WR #83

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Willie Anderson Conditions ChartRushing Willie Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Willie Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Willie Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Willie Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Willie Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 00003662210000000066113.35
3 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000165650000000006506.75
4 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000284420000000008408.9
6 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000514328.6100000000143121.55
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000512224.4100000000122119.45
8 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000211959.5000000000119012.4
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000316354.33000000000163017.05
10 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000127271000000002718.95
11 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000511523100000000115118.75
12 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000212160.5100000000121118.6
13 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000026331.50000000006306.8
14 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 00002804010000000080114.5
15 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000132320000000003203.45
16 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000517334.6200000000173230.55
TOTAL 000039137335.2190000000013739201.05
PROJECTED000039137335.2190000000013739201.05

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Willie Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Willie Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Willie Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Willie Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Willie Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Kansas City Chiefs
JBrooks
11 - 5 - 0
0000391561401400000000156114249.85
2Cleveland Browns
Uncle Elmer
4 - 12 - 0
00002180638100000000080610145.85
3Cleveland Browns
LudioWon
9 - 7 - 0
00001040841200000000408255.3
4Minnesota Vikings
Tails
5 - 11 - 0
0000581917331500000000191715296.2
5Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
7 - 6 - 0
0000431684392100000000168421305.15
6Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
9 - 7 - 0
00002610213970000000010217150.6
7Miami Dolphins
plant
8 - 8 - 0
0000441275291300000000127513216.5
8San Diego Chargers
thenicolino
4 - 12 - 0
0000531789341900000000178919306.15
9San Diego Chargers
thenicolino
5 - 11 - 0
0000201015511100000000101511172.5
10Detroit Lions
zackattack05
5 - 10 - 0
000019850458000000008508137.75
11New York Jets
EddieZ
9 - 6 - 1
0000361017281700000000101717212.7
12Detroit Lions
zackattack05
8 - 8 - 0
000019676367000000006767114.35
13Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
0000261094421200000000109412187.9
14Denver Broncos
VGifted
7 - 8 - 1
00002710353860000000010356146.25
15Kansas City Chiefs
mrass
7 - 8 - 1
00003913733590000000013739201.05
17Buffalo Bills
sonoffett87
6 - 10 - 0
0000441459332000000000145920276.9
18New England Patriots
richiesmith
1 - 15 - 0
0000926630140564140220100850193.25
19Kansas City Chiefs
mighty
3 - 13 - 0
0000321025328000034415010698162.9
20Houston Oilers
mmmmikey
5 - 11 - 0
00002696437130000000096413180.9
21Houston Oilers
mmmmikey
9 - 6 - 1
0000471475311700000000147517261.25
TOTAL : 130 - 182 - 4 0000638227103623040564140564130233382303873.3
AVERAGE000030.381081.4335.610.951.926.8614.100.24646401111.3310.95184.44

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Willie Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Willie Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Willie Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Willie Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Willie Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Kansas City Chiefs
JBrooks
0000313746200000000137226.45
11New York Jets
EddieZ
0000415840000000000158016.8
21Houston Oilers
mmmmikey
0000127270000000002702.95
TOTAL 0000832240200000000322246.2

Single Game Bests Willie Anderson Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 7
Week 11
Set by
plant
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 16
Set by
thenicolino
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 16
Set by
thenicolino

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 18
Week 2
Set by
richiesmith
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 19
Week 10
Set by
mighty
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 8
Week 16
Set by
thenicolino
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 16
Set by
thenicolino
Fantasy Pts.

55.25

Box Score
Season 8
Week 16
Set by
thenicolino

Single Season Bests Willie Anderson Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 4
Set by
Tails
Rec. Yards

Season 4
Set by
Tails
Recv. TDs

Season 5
Set by
LudioWon

K.R. Yards

Season 18
Set by
richiesmith
P.R. Yards

Season 19
Set by
mighty
A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
Tails
Total TDs

Season 5
Set by
LudioWon
Fantasy Pts.

306.15

Season 8
Set by
thenicolino

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

27

100+ Yards

91

200+ Yards

11

3+ TD

17

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

2

1000+ Yards

14

1500+ Yards

4

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.121.7


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake