Fantasy Points
Qb Eagles - QB #0

Cincinnati Bengals Qb Eagles - QB #0

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Qb Eagles Conditions ChartPassing Qb Eagles Stats ChartRushing Qb Eagles Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 61250%24220135.42637027.83
2 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 61540%1821180.421055019.63
5 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 2450%520095.83887118.17
8 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 51145.45%13920131.631684025.67
10 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 71258.33%19310130.561056022.47
11 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 3742.86%931289.88980014.2
12 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 4580%13920158.331977024.97
13 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000%000031901.9
14 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 31225%1490078.82520011.93
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 71838.89%15830110.65873135.83
16 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 3560%900164.581085012.5
TOTAL 4610145.54%1437124115.21046732215.1
PROJECTED66.91146.9145.54%2090.1817.455.82115.2151.27978.912.91312.87

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Eagles Stats ChartRushing Qb Eagles Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Kansas City Chiefs
JBrooks
11 - 5 - 0
10919855.05%3129383133.311028547482
2Cleveland Browns
Uncle Elmer
4 - 12 - 0
7418939.15%2143211488.13886855297.37
3New England Patriots
thenicolino
2 - 14 - 0
9819849.49%2066141578.81145106011335.73
4Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
3 - 12 - 0
8821640.74%229718794.621336704302.13
5New York Giants
Mblack
3 - 13 - 0
11121551.63%28443112113.52132130510480.1
6Atlanta Falcons
Byed
2 - 8 - 0
278332.53%6725462.93644442113.2
7Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
5 - 11 - 0
7116243.83%1760249100.31989644315.73
8San Diego Chargers
thenicolino
4 - 12 - 0
9319148.69%24342411110.33735635322.57
9Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
8 - 8 - 0
7416046.25%2498247114.0611887417437.93
10Buffalo Bills
canelernit
0 - 1 - 0
1520%530131.6762904.43
11Cincinnati Bengals
DizzyP
7 - 9 - 0
6314942.28%1813217108.03806053269.37
12Cleveland Browns
ProtaJay
11 - 5 - 0
366753.73%852134113.65149144710305.5
13Cincinnati Bengals
DizzyP
11 - 5 - 0
5712246.72%1430228102.121099239313.63
14Houston Oilers
f1dl5tyx
6 - 10 - 0
4611639.66%1672163116.0213012162303.07
15Houston Oilers
f1dl5tyx
5 - 11 - 0
6112150.41%1885131128.551429465300.27
16Tampa Bay Buccaneers
ultada
7 - 9 - 0
6314443.75%1588187103.829378514326.37
17Dallas Cowboys
Shotgun
8 - 7 - 1
8115153.64%1980186121.91378778327.7
18New England Patriots
richiesmith
1 - 15 - 0
5316332.52%12167951.57603733146.37
19Minnesota Vikings
CHAR MART
10 - 6 - 0
8117247.09%2036277113.28846935329.03
20Dallas Cowboys
FORTYFPS
2 - 14 - 0
4513333.83%110731532.89164153614293.4
21Cincinnati Bengals
spinksmatt
5 - 6 - 0
4610145.54%1437124115.21046732215.1
TOTAL : 115 - 193 - 1 1378305645.09%36912369154108.572211175221406221
AVERAGE65.62145.5245.09%1757.7117.577.33108.57105.29834.386.67296.24

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Eagles Stats ChartRushing Qb Eagles Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Kansas City Chiefs
JBrooks
66100%29030158.3300031.33
12Cleveland Browns
ProtaJay
3650%590145.1424232131.13
19Minnesota Vikings
CHAR MART
41233.33%9220101.39973021.43
TOTAL 132454.17%44151121.5333305183.9

Single Game Bests Qb Eagles Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

22

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
thenicolino
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 5
Week 8
Set by
Mblack
Yards

334

Box Score
Season 2
Week 16
Set by
Uncle Elmer
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 5
Week 12
Set by
Mblack
Rush Yards

205

Box Score
Season 20
Week 9
Set by
FORTYFPS
Rush TDs

3

Box Score
Season 5
Week 3
Set by
Mblack
Fantasy Pts.

55.57

Box Score
Season 5
Week 3
Set by
Mblack

Single Season Bests Qb Eagles Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

216

Season 4
Set by
PunkyQB
Completions

111

Season 5
Set by
Mblack
Yards

3129

Season 1
Set by
JBrooks
Touchdowns

38

Season 1
Set by
JBrooks
Rush Yards

1536

Season 20
Set by
FORTYFPS
Rush TDs

17

Season 9
Set by
shermy80

QB Rating

133.31

Season 1
Set by
JBrooks
Fantasy Pts.

482

Season 1
Set by
JBrooks

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

13

300+ Yards

5

4+ TD Passes

9



Rushing
50+ Yards

154

100+ Yards

41

2+ TD

23

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

2

2000+ Yards

8

30+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
500+ Yards

18

1000+ Yards

5

10+ TD

6

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake