Fantasy Points
Sterling Sharpe - WR #84

Atlanta Falcons Sterling Sharpe - WR #84

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Sterling Sharpe Conditions ChartRushing Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartReceiving Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartKick Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartPunt Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartAll Purpose Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000621035000000000210022.5
2 Box ScoreChicago Bears 00001515110000000051111.35
3 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000319464.67100000000194126.15
5 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 00001747410000000074113.65
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000312842.67100000000128119.55
7 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000213768.5200000000137226.2
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000625442.33300000000254344.9
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000317257.33000000000172017.95
10 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000146460000000004604.85
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000310334.33100000000103117.05
12 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000412631.5100000000126119.6
13 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 000026733.510000000067113.2
14 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000618230.33200000000182231.7
15 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000413132.75200000000131226.1
16 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000024522.50000000004505
TOTAL 000047192040.851600000000192016299.75
PROJECTED000047192040.851600000000192016299.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartReceiving Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartKick Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartPunt Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartAll Purpose Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Denver Broncos
nostradamus
4 - 12 - 0
000037164244214792000000172121307.35
2Pittsburgh Steelers
Hardy Nickerson
11 - 5 - 0
000020632327000000006327110.2
3Detroit Lions
zackattack05
5 - 11 - 0
00001453538400000000535481
4Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
3 - 12 - 0
00003296430110000000096411170.4
5New York Giants
Mblack
3 - 13 - 0
00002055028400000000550484
6Atlanta Falcons
Byed
2 - 8 - 0
00001549633400000000496477.35
7Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
5 - 11 - 0
0000311082351651042100000118616222.35
8Minnesota Vikings
Tails
12 - 4 - 0
0000622057332800000000205728389.2
9Green Bay Packers
Chazz
8 - 8 - 0
000029899318000000008998145.15
10Cleveland Browns
ProtaJay
8 - 8 - 0
000021699336000000006996111.15
11New York Giants
fox
12 - 4 - 0
0000301274421700000000127417236.9
12San Diego Chargers
thenicolino
2 - 13 - 1
0000371129311300000000112913200.15
13Tampa Bay Buccaneers
dondon
4 - 12 - 0
00003215444870000000015447204.4
14Houston Oilers
f1dl5tyx
6 - 10 - 0
0000391429371600000000142916248.65
15Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
10 - 6 - 0
0000471920411600000000192016299.75
18Los Angeles Rams
bigred17machine
7 - 9 - 0
0000291153401400000000115314206.55
19Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
9 - 7 - 0
000032812259000000008129143.2
20Green Bay Packers
dks
11 - 5 - 0
0000511553301700000000155317270.05
21Phoenix Cardinals
jspy
10 - 6 - 0
000025553229000000005539115.55
TOTAL : 132 - 164 - 1 0000603209233522791832000000211062273623.35
AVERAGE000028.71996.3334.710.810.438.7120.33000001005.0510.81172.54

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartReceiving Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartKick Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartPunt Returns Sterling Sharpe Stats ChartAll Purpose Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Pittsburgh Steelers
Hardy Nickerson
0000236180000000003604.1
8Minnesota Vikings
Tails
0000310334200000000103223.05
11New York Giants
fox
00001616110000000061112.35
TOTAL 0000620033300000000200339.5

Single Game Bests Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 8
Week 12
Set by
Tails
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 15
Week 8
Set by
shermy80
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 15
Set by
Tails

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
nostradamus
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
nostradamus
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 8
Week 15
Set by
Tails
Fantasy Pts.

44.9

Box Score
Season 15
Week 8
Set by
shermy80

Single Season Bests Sterling Sharpe Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 8
Set by
Tails
Rec. Yards

Season 8
Set by
Tails
Recv. TDs

Season 8
Set by
Tails

K.R. Yards

Season 7
Set by
CHAR MART
A.P.Y.

Season 8
Set by
Tails
Total TDs

Season 8
Set by
Tails
Fantasy Pts.

389.2

Season 8
Set by
Tails

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

18

100+ Yards

90

200+ Yards

7

3+ TD

17

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

2

1000+ Yards

10

1500+ Yards

5

20+ TD

2

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.238.121.7


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake