Fantasy Points
Hugh Millen - QB #7

Tampa Bay Buccaneers Hugh Millen - QB #7

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Hugh Millen Conditions ChartPassing Hugh Millen Stats ChartRushing Hugh Millen Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 22100%3600118.750002.4
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 2366.67%260154.172800.53
7 Box ScoreChicago Bears 2450%620095.830004.13
12 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 1333.33%270127.781400.2
14 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 3742.86%342097.6200010.27
15 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 3475%8910156.25110010.93
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 4944.44%1792191.215018.43
TOTAL 173253.13%4535398.96527046.9
PROJECTED24.7346.5553.13%658.917.274.3698.967.2739.27068.22

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Hugh Millen Stats ChartRushing Hugh Millen Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
3Buffalo Bills
TravG23
10 - 6 - 0
244454.55%79451128.031044075.33
7Atlanta Falcons
Byed
7 - 9 - 0
31225%1090064.930007.27
9Detroit Lions
zackattack05
7 - 9 - 0
33100%11520158.33216017.27
10Los Angeles Raiders
Jpthebowler
8 - 7 - 0
4757.14%9420141.37714121.67
11Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
5 - 11 - 0
4580%16720158.3300019.13
12San Francisco 49ers
Speed
15 - 1 - 0
1333.33%7210121.530008.8
13Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
4 - 12 - 0
11100%2900118.750001.93
14Kansas City Chiefs
mrass
7 - 8 - 1
31030%1040130.830004.93
15San Francisco 49ers
fox
10 - 6 - 0
142263.64%38751127.841265050.3
16Detroit Lions
zackattack05
11 - 5 - 0
5862.5%11910145.8300011.93
17Cincinnati Bengals
Barletti
13 - 3 - 0
3560%5410136.670007.6
20Detroit Lions
zackattack05
12 - 4 - 0
020%00039.580000
21Tampa Bay Buccaneers
ultada
7 - 4 - 0
173253.13%4535398.96527046.9
TOTAL : 116 - 85 - 1 8215453.25%2497246121.89361661273.07
AVERAGE3.97.3353.25%118.91.140.29121.891.717.90.0513

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Hugh Millen Stats ChartRushing Hugh Millen Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
15San Francisco 49ers
fox
2450%201264.581401.73
TOTAL 2450%201264.581401.73

Single Game Bests Hugh Millen Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

11

Box Score
Season 3
Week 15
Set by
TravG23
Completions

5

Box Score
Season 15
Week 16
Set by
fox
Yards

179

Box Score
Season 21
Week 16
Set by
ultada
Touchdowns

2

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
TravG23
Rush Yards

20

Box Score
Season 3
Week 16
Set by
TravG23
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 10
Week 14
Set by
Jpthebowler
Fantasy Pts.

19.13

Box Score
Season 11
Week 13
Set by
SlapshotSean

Single Season Bests Hugh Millen Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

44

Season 3
Set by
TravG23
Completions

24

Season 3
Set by
TravG23
Yards

794

Season 3
Set by
TravG23
Touchdowns

5

Season 3
Set by
TravG23
Rush Yards

65

Season 15
Set by
fox
Rush TDs

1

Season 10
Set by
Jpthebowler

QB Rating

128.03

Season 3
Set by
TravG23
Fantasy Pts.

75.33

Season 3
Set by
TravG23

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 12

San Francisco 49ers
Coach: Speed
Kiss the Ring

Season 18

New York Giants
Coach: Hawkeye98


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake