Fantasy Points
Curtis Duncan - WR #80

Atlanta Falcons Curtis Duncan - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Curtis Duncan Conditions ChartRushing Curtis Duncan Stats ChartReceiving Curtis Duncan Stats ChartKick Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartPunt Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartAll Purpose Curtis Duncan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000311939.67100000000119118.65
3 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000023517.50000000003504
4 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 000022713.50000000002703.2
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000162620000000006206.45
6 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000342140000000004204.95
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 00003299.671000000002919.65
8 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000115150000000001501.75
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000234170000000003403.9
10 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000158580000000005806.05
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 00003571910000000057112.45
12 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000117170000000001701.95
13 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000111110000000001101.35
14 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000310234200000000102222.95
15 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000252260000000005205.7
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000215678200000000156228.1
TOTAL 00003081627.27000000008167131.1
PROJECTED00003081627.27000000008167131.1

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Curtis Duncan Stats ChartReceiving Curtis Duncan Stats ChartKick Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartPunt Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartAll Purpose Curtis Duncan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Houston Oilers
ShakeDitty
11 - 5 - 0
000019673358000000006738120.05
4Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Mblack
2 - 13 - 0
00002110945270000000010947156.65
5San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
10 - 6 - 0
000022973449000000009739156.8
6Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
4 - 12 - 0
00002577131355770140000015413178.35
7Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
8 - 8 - 0
00001636623200000000366252.6
8Cleveland Browns
scarface
6 - 10 - 0
00003310393170000000010397154.15
9Los Angeles Raiders
ShakeDitty
12 - 4 - 0
0000301141381300000000114113199.6
10Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
4 - 12 - 0
00001842324110000000042311112.8
11Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
0000351150331200000000115012195.75
12Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Trojan1979
11 - 5 - 0
00000000212961402630302030.2
13Los Angeles Rams
jeffwinger
7 - 7 - 0
0000925228400000000252451.45
14Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
4 - 12 - 0
000030816277000000008167131.1
15San Francisco 49ers
fox
10 - 6 - 0
00002149223400000000492478.45
16San Francisco 49ers
fox
14 - 2 - 0
00001232127700000000321777.1
17Green Bay Packers
dylknows
2 - 13 - 0
00001232127100000000321141.1
18Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
13 - 3 - 0
00002388238110000000088211159.95
19Cincinnati Bengals
whitetick
11 - 5 - 0
000025654268000000006548119.65
20Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
3 - 12 - 1
000031675229000000006759129.25
21Los Angeles Raiders
beefjuice
5 - 11 - 0
00001844325600000000443684.8
TOTAL : 145 - 154 - 1 000040012486311297610661402630135581292229.8
AVERAGE000019.05594.5731.226.143.6250.7614.0300.1660645.626.14106.18

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Curtis Duncan Stats ChartReceiving Curtis Duncan Stats ChartKick Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartPunt Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartAll Purpose Curtis Duncan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Houston Oilers
ShakeDitty
0000210151100000000101116.6
5San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
0000514228300000000142333.45
9Los Angeles Raiders
ShakeDitty
000011582537000000005827102.95
12Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Trojan1979
000000001014114021160152015.2
16San Francisco 49ers
fox
0000229151000000002919.4
18Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
0000420551100000000205127.5
19Cincinnati Bengals
whitetick
0000118180000000001802.05
TOTAL 000025107743131014114021160122913207.15

Single Game Bests Curtis Duncan Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 11
Week 16
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 9
Week 20
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 19
Set by
ShakeDitty

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 5
Set by
CHAR MART
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 12
Week 17
Set by
Trojan1979
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 9
Week 20
Set by
ShakeDitty
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 19
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

44.7

Box Score
Season 9
Week 20
Set by
ShakeDitty

Single Season Bests Curtis Duncan Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 11
Set by
Thrash
Rec. Yards

Season 11
Set by
Thrash
Recv. TDs

Season 9
Set by
ShakeDitty

K.R. Yards

Season 6
Set by
CHAR MART
P.R. Yards

Season 12
Set by
Trojan1979
A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
CHAR MART
Total TDs

Season 9
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

199.6

Season 9
Set by
ShakeDitty

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

4

100+ Yards

50

200+ Yards

4

3+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

4

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 16

San Francisco 49ers
Coach: fox


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.182.206


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake