Fantasy Points
Ernest Givins - WR #81

Buffalo Bills Ernest Givins - WR #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Ernest Givins Conditions ChartRushing Ernest Givins Stats ChartReceiving Ernest Givins Stats ChartKick Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernest Givins Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000517134.2200000000171230.35
2 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000828435.5300000000284348.4
6 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000310635.33300000000106329.35
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000157570000000005705.95
8 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000413032.5100000000130120
11 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000212462200000000124224.9
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000310033.33100000000100116.75
TOTAL 00002697237.38120000000097212175.7
PROJECTED000059.432221.7137.3827.43000000002221.7127.43401.6

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ernest Givins Stats ChartReceiving Ernest Givins Stats ChartKick Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernest Givins Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Houston Oilers
ShakeDitty
11 - 5 - 0
0000301384462000000000138420265.9
3Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
2 - 14 - 0
0000161509000000000150019
4Indianapolis Colts
Lord OfThe End
11 - 5 - 0
0000803233404000000000323340583.3
5Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Twister
12 - 4 - 0
0000351152331500000000115215213.95
6Detroit Lions
zackattack05
3 - 13 - 0
0000713419345556120447120737393.45
7San Diego Chargers
thenicolino
4 - 12 - 0
00001766939633411018807116111.35
8Miami Dolphins
plant
9 - 7 - 0
0000361187331200000000118712199.7
9Miami Dolphins
plant
4 - 12 - 0
0000551430261900000000143019270.75
10New Orleans Saints
hokkee
10 - 6 - 0
0000431612371800000000161218279.95
11New Orleans Saints
plant
5 - 11 - 0
0000401073271100000000107311183.3
12Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Trojan1979
11 - 5 - 0
0000225502573321102311606137108.8
13Los Angeles Rams
jeffwinger
7 - 7 - 0
0000421421341800000000142118260.6
14Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
4 - 12 - 0
0000361275351200000000127512208.5
15San Francisco 49ers
fox
10 - 6 - 0
0000411940472700000000194027366.25
16San Francisco 49ers
fox
14 - 2 - 0
0000311121361800000000112118227.85
17Green Bay Packers
dylknows
2 - 13 - 0
00001541528400000000415469.25
18Seattle Seahawks
Sanchez
7 - 8 - 1
0000311247401600000000124716228.45
19Tampa Bay Buccaneers
ultada
10 - 5 - 1
000014680497000000006807113.5
20New England Patriots
richiesmith
0 - 16 - 0
00001970037400000000700498.75
21Buffalo Bills
johnnythunders
3 - 4 - 0
00002697237120000000097212175.7
TOTAL : 139 - 167 - 2 0000636223453526951622120786120230532694078.3
AVERAGE000030.291064.0535.1312.812.4329.6212.200.33868601097.7612.81194.2

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ernest Givins Stats ChartReceiving Ernest Givins Stats ChartKick Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernest Givins Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernest Givins Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Houston Oilers
ShakeDitty
00002773910000000077114.2
4Indianapolis Colts
Lord OfThe End
0000121211000000002118.35
5Tampa Bay Buccaneers
MadTown SpliffStars
0000412231100000000122119.2
10New Orleans Saints
murray
0000619132100000000191126.6
12Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Trojan1979
0000621536200000000215235
15San Francisco 49ers
fox
00003983310000000098116.55
16San Francisco 49ers
fox
0000711717400000000117437.45
19Tampa Bay Buccaneers
ultada
0000224120000000002402.9
TOTAL 00003186528110000000086511160.25

Single Game Bests Ernest Givins Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 4
Week 5
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 5
Set by
Lord OfThe End

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 16
Set by
zackattack05
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 8
Set by
zackattack05
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 5
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Fantasy Pts.

63.3

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
Lord OfThe End

Single Season Bests Ernest Givins Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 4
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. Yards

Season 4
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Recv. TDs

Season 4
Set by
Lord OfThe End

K.R. Yards

Season 6
Set by
zackattack05
P.R. Yards

Season 6
Set by
zackattack05
A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Total TDs

Season 4
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Fantasy Pts.

583.3

Season 4
Set by
Lord OfThe End

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

29

100+ Yards

89

200+ Yards

20

3+ TD

24

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

2

1000+ Yards

12

1500+ Yards

3

20+ TD

3

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 16

San Francisco 49ers
Coach: fox


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake