Fantasy Points
Jim Jensen - TE #11

Cleveland Browns Jim Jensen - TE #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Jim Jensen Conditions ChartRushing Jim Jensen Stats ChartReceiving Jim Jensen Stats ChartKick Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartPunt Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartAll Purpose Jim Jensen Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000110100000000001001.25
2 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000158580000000005806.05
3 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000314247.33100000000142120.95
5 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000129290000000002903.15
6 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000224120000000002402.9
7 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 000022110.51000000002118.6
8 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000178780000000007808.05
9 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000046215.510000000062113.2
11 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000188000000000801.05
12 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000511823.6100000000118119.05
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000476190000000007608.6
15 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000120200000000002002.25
TOTAL 00002664624.85400000000646495.1
PROJECTED00002664624.85400000000646495.1

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jim Jensen Stats ChartReceiving Jim Jensen Stats ChartKick Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartPunt Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartAll Purpose Jim Jensen Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
13 - 3 - 0
0000102822832442200000326353.1
2New England Patriots
WheelsNL
9 - 7 - 0
0000411028000000000110012
3New Orleans Saints
Chesty Puller
8 - 8 - 0
00001733119400000000331461.35
4Kansas City Chiefs
scarface
6 - 10 - 0
00001830117500000000301564.6
5Seattle Seahawks
mattgt37
9 - 7 - 0
00002256826300000000568380.3
6New York Jets
EddieZ
6 - 10 - 0
00001125523000000000255028.25
7Minnesota Vikings
Tails
7 - 8 - 1
00001431422500000000314564.9
8Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
8 - 8 - 0
0000816621400000000166442.6
9Indianapolis Colts
ProtaJay
11 - 5 - 0
0000413534100000000135120.5
10Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
12 - 3 - 0
00003812710000000081114.85
11New York Giants
fox
12 - 4 - 0
0000718026100000000180125.75
12Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
13 - 3 - 0
0000411328100000000113118.3
13Houston Oilers
f1dl5tyx
3 - 13 - 0
00001243036100000000430152
14New England Patriots
Sanchez
6 - 10 - 0
00001572348300000000723394.05
15Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
7 - 9 - 0
00002664625400000000646495.1
16Chicago Bears
Uncle Elmer
0 - 12 - 0
00001313104802000000111011.35
17Miami Dolphins
dks
12 - 4 - 0
00002684633130000000084613169.1
18Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
10 - 6 - 0
0000713820200000000138227.55
19New Orleans Saints
murray
14 - 2 - 0
000014598439000000005989117.3
20Los Angeles Raiders
dukecoltrane
7 - 9 - 0
00002258727300000000587382.2
TOTAL : 173 - 141 - 1 000024568352863612421000006959631135.15
AVERAGE000012.25341.7527.93.150.36.220.6700000347.953.1556.76

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jim Jensen Stats ChartReceiving Jim Jensen Stats ChartKick Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartPunt Returns Jim Jensen Stats ChartAll Purpose Jim Jensen Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
0000188000000000801.05
5Seattle Seahawks
mattgt37
0000383280000000008309.05
10Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
0000111110000000001101.35
11New York Giants
fox
0000117170000000001701.95
17Miami Dolphins
dks
0000364210000000006407.15
18Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
0000115150000000001501.75
19New Orleans Saints
murray
0000415539100000000155122.5
TOTAL 00001435325100000000353144.8

Single Game Bests Jim Jensen Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 15
Week 12
Set by
nickarthur
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 15
Week 3
Set by
nickarthur
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 4
Set by
dks

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 16
Week 16
Set by
Uncle Elmer
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 15
Week 3
Set by
nickarthur
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 17
Week 4
Set by
dks
Fantasy Pts.

25.6

Box Score
Season 17
Week 14
Set by
dks

Single Season Bests Jim Jensen Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 15
Set by
nickarthur
Rec. Yards

Season 17
Set by
dks
Recv. TDs

Season 17
Set by
dks

K.R. Yards

Season 16
Set by
Uncle Elmer
A.P.Y.

Season 17
Set by
dks
Total TDs

Season 17
Set by
dks
Fantasy Pts.

169.1

Season 17
Set by
dks

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

13

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 10

Pittsburgh Steelers
Coach: Yung.Tel
Kiss the Ring

Season 19

New Orleans Saints
Coach: murray


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

44.211.117.197


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake