Fantasy Points
Anthony Carter - WR #81

New York Giants Anthony Carter - WR #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Anthony Carter Conditions ChartRushing Anthony Carter Stats ChartReceiving Anthony Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Anthony Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000049924.7510000000099116.9
2 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000316354.33100000000163123.05
3 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000414736.75100000000147121.7
5 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 000023517.50000000003504
6 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000414335.75000000000143015.3
7 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000316755.67200000000167229.45
8 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000618530.83200000000185232
11 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 00002884410000000088115.3
12 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000119190000000001902.15
13 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000027336.520000000073219.8
16 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000038929.6710000000089115.65
TOTAL 000034120835.531100000000120811195.3
PROJECTED000045.331610.6735.5314.67000000001610.6714.67260.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Anthony Carter Stats ChartReceiving Anthony Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Anthony Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New England Patriots
WheelsNL
6 - 10 - 0
0000421937462200000000193722336.2
2Denver Broncos
SlapshotSean
4 - 11 - 1
0000602272382100000000227221368.2
3Houston Oilers
Shotgun
5 - 11 - 0
00002610183970000000010187150.3
4Pittsburgh Steelers
Yung.Tel
7 - 8 - 0
00001039339100000000393147.8
5San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
11 - 5 - 0
00002192144120000000092112169.35
6Buffalo Bills
plant
4 - 12 - 0
000038900249000000009009153.5
7New York Jets
EddieZ
6 - 10 - 0
0000421978471400000000197814292.3
8New England Patriots
bamatecmojr
8 - 7 - 1
000011338313000054180379358.65
9Minnesota Vikings
Tails
12 - 4 - 0
0000301205401700000000120517230
10Los Angeles Raiders
Jpthebowler
8 - 7 - 0
0000311193381600000000119316223.05
11Dallas Cowboys
LazloHollyfeld
5 - 11 - 0
0000501715341400000000171514268
12Chicago Bears
lilwiz
6 - 9 - 1
000028811294000000008114112.1
13New Orleans Saints
plant
4 - 10 - 0
0000391239321800000000123918241.65
14New York Giants
Jpthebowler
11 - 5 - 0
0000581905331900000000190519319
15Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
6 - 10 - 0
0000361054291600000000105416210.4
18Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
5 - 11 - 0
0000571791311600000000179116289.35
19New England Patriots
richiesmith
5 - 10 - 1
0000288252911121241009394098811171.8
20Seattle Seahawks
rrh
6 - 10 - 0
0000462103461300000000210313299.8
21New York Giants
mrass
10 - 2 - 0
0000341208361100000000120811195.3
TOTAL : 129 - 163 - 4 0000687248063624412124100148060250102444136.75
AVERAGE000032.711181.2436.1111.620.575.910.3300.67808001190.9511.62196.99

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Anthony Carter Stats ChartReceiving Anthony Carter Stats ChartKick Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartPunt Returns Anthony Carter Stats ChartAll Purpose Anthony Carter Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
5San Francisco 49ers
Yooper
0000337120000000003704.45
9Minnesota Vikings
Tails
0000517535200000000175230.75
10Los Angeles Raiders
Jpthebowler
0000839249400000000392465.2
14New York Giants
Jpthebowler
00004962400000000096010.6
TOTAL 000020700356000000007006111

Single Game Bests Anthony Carter Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 14
Set by
Tails

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 19
Week 2
Set by
richiesmith
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 8
Week 9
Set by
bamatecmojr
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 9
Week 14
Set by
Tails
Fantasy Pts.

43.5

Box Score
Season 18
Week 5
Set by
PunkyQB

Single Season Bests Anthony Carter Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 2
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
SlapshotSean
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
WheelsNL

K.R. Yards

Season 19
Set by
richiesmith
P.R. Yards

Season 8
Set by
bamatecmojr
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
SlapshotSean
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
WheelsNL
Fantasy Pts.

368.2

Season 2
Set by
SlapshotSean

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

24

100+ Yards

119

200+ Yards

12

3+ TD

11

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

4

1000+ Yards

13

1500+ Yards

7

20+ TD

2

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.83.14


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake