Fantasy Points
Mel Gray - RB #23

Seattle Seahawks Mel Gray - RB #23

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Mel Gray Conditions ChartRushing Mel Gray Stats ChartReceiving Mel Gray Stats ChartKick Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartPunt Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartAll Purpose Mel Gray Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 6355.8300000000000003503.5
2 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 7233.2900000000000002302.3
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 817021.25111111000000000181124.35
4 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 7182.570110100000000002803.05
5 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 1660000000000000600.6
6 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 133931218900000000057112.2
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 9444.8901000000000004404.65
8 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000028140.510000000081114.6
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 121078.921000000000000107116.7
11 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 00002884410000000088115.3
12 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000133000000000300.55
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 15483.200000000000004804.8
14 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 10001696910000000069113.15
15 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 6589.6701660000000006406.65
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 89211.500000000000009209.2
TOTAL 936406.8831228623.833000000009266131.6
PROJECTED936406.8831228623.833000000009266131.6

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mel Gray Stats ChartReceiving Mel Gray Stats ChartKick Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartPunt Returns Mel Gray Stats ChartAll Purpose Mel Gray Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
2 - 14 - 0
1257656.12214213151000000009783119.3
2Los Angeles Rams
nostradamus
8 - 7 - 1
14011688.34117365100000000120412194.15
3Green Bay Packers
SlapshotSean
4 - 12 - 0
00003495328110000000095311169.8
4Seattle Seahawks
mattgt37
5 - 11 - 0
936406.88312286243000000009266131.6
TOTAL : 19 - 44 - 1 35825737.1916671488221600000000406132614.85
AVERAGE89.5643.257.19416.7537222.214000000001015.258153.71

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Mel Gray Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
mattgt37
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
nostradamus
Receptions

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
SlapshotSean

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
SlapshotSean
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
nostradamus
Fantasy Pts.

32.15

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
SlapshotSean

Single Season Bests Mel Gray Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
nostradamus
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
nostradamus
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
nostradamus
Receptions

Season 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
SlapshotSean

A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
nostradamus
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
nostradamus
Fantasy Pts.

194.15

Season 2
Set by
nostradamus

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

10

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.215.180.226


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake