Fantasy Points
David Meggett - RB #30

San Francisco 49ers David Meggett - RB #30

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. David Meggett Conditions ChartRushing David Meggett Stats ChartReceiving David Meggett Stats ChartKick Returns David Meggett Stats ChartPunt Returns David Meggett Stats ChartAll Purpose David Meggett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 1316112.382000000000000161228.1
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 8273.38035518.3310000000082114.95
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 1112611.452000000000000126224.6
9 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 00001868610000000086114.85
TOTAL 323149.814414135.25200000000455682.5
PROJECTED102.41004.89.8112.812.8451.235.256.400000000145619.2264

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing David Meggett Stats ChartReceiving David Meggett Stats ChartKick Returns David Meggett Stats ChartPunt Returns David Meggett Stats ChartAll Purpose David Meggett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Detroit Lions
LuckyTool
15 - 1 - 0
17215709.1320912414100000000169421297.65
2Buffalo Bills
DarthRockman
9 - 7 - 0
132137010.38131931517200000000168515263.25
3Chicago Bears
Hawkeye98
13 - 3 - 0
16613918.38171319115400000000158221287.45
4Chicago Bears
supko
5 - 11 - 0
12010668.88107527100000000111811179.55
5New England Patriots
matty6750
6 - 10 - 0
21420179.43130000243351402630235813313.8
6Green Bay Packers
Chazz
5 - 10 - 1
16811426.891156251600000000170415263.15
7New England Patriots
TripHop
5 - 11 - 0
21019219.151815143100444110125250213318325.05
8Los Angeles Raiders
Jpthebowler
12 - 4 - 0
178187710.54183030410200000000218120345.6
9New England Patriots
bamatecmojr
7 - 9 - 0
17815268.571411777300000000160317265.05
10Cleveland Browns
ProtaJay
8 - 8 - 0
16812067.181611212000000000121816218.05
11Indianapolis Colts
DEDynasty
14 - 2 - 0
14713789.37132227112300000000164916266.4
12Miami Dolphins
Yooper
10 - 6 - 0
493336.8511289263000000006228112.95
13San Francisco 49ers
Jpthebowler
3 - 2 - 0
323149.814414135200000000455682.5
TOTAL : 112 - 84 - 1 1934171118.851701532481162728379140331100200021973220.45
AVERAGE148.771316.238.8513.0811.77190.8516.222.082.1529.1513.5400.23313101538.6215.15247.73

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing David Meggett Stats ChartReceiving David Meggett Stats ChartKick Returns David Meggett Stats ChartPunt Returns David Meggett Stats ChartAll Purpose David Meggett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Detroit Lions
LuckyTool
2831211.14445113100000000363567.3
2Buffalo Bills
DarthRockman
292026.97358317000000000285347.75
3Chicago Bears
Hawkeye98
191869.79344812100000000234448.4
8Los Angeles Raiders
Jpthebowler
3436310.683166000000000369355.15
11Indianapolis Colts
DEDynasty
262037.813177100000000210445.25
12Miami Dolphins
Yooper
231657.1732179000000000182336.7
TOTAL 15914319191721212300000000164322300.55

Single Game Bests David Meggett Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 10
Week 7
Set by
ProtaJay
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
LuckyTool
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 7
Week 14
Set by
TripHop
Receptions

Box Score
Season 8
Week 5
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 13
Set by
Chazz
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
DarthRockman

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 5
Week 14
Set by
matty6750
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 3
Set by
TripHop
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
LuckyTool
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 7
Week 14
Set by
TripHop
Fantasy Pts.

48.85

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
LuckyTool

Single Season Bests David Meggett Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 5
Set by
matty6750
Rush Yards

Season 5
Set by
matty6750
Rush TDs

Season 1
Set by
LuckyTool
Receptions

Season 8
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
Chazz
Recv. TDs

Season 6
Set by
Chazz

K.R. Yards

Season 5
Set by
matty6750
P.R. Yards

Season 7
Set by
TripHop
A.P.Y.

Season 5
Set by
matty6750
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
LuckyTool
Fantasy Pts.

345.6

Season 8
Set by
Jpthebowler

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

80

200+ Yards

7

3+ TD

12



Receiving
5+ Receptions

4

100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

11

1500+ Yards

5

20+ TD

1



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 1

Detroit Lions
Coach: LuckyTool
Kiss the Ring

Season 3

Chicago Bears
Coach: Hawkeye98
Kiss the Ring

Season 8

Los Angeles Raiders
Coach: Jpthebowler
Kiss the Ring

Season 11

Indianapolis Colts
Coach: DEDynasty


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.239.75.52


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake