Fantasy Points
Warren Moon - QB #1

New York Giants Warren Moon - QB #1

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Warren Moon Conditions ChartPassing Warren Moon Stats ChartRushing Warren Moon Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 71258.33%14630140.97315023.23
2 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 151693.75%26431132.29526136.2
3 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 121580%18131128.75638025.87
4 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 71546.67%13520118.06421125.1
5 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 71353.85%18520138.62318022.13
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 121770.59%25630152.57314030.47
7 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000%00001000
10 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 111478.57%28540158.33430038
11 Box ScoreChicago Bears 71450%13730124.11633024.43
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 91275%21020156.25428024.8
13 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 41233.33%451073.2631808.8
14 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 99100%26840158.3315034.37
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 91656.25%17721108.59210018.8
TOTAL 10916566.06%2289323141.22452562312.2
PROJECTED134.15203.0866.06%2817.2339.383.69141.2255.38315.082.46384.25

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Warren Moon Stats ChartRushing Warren Moon Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
11 - 5 - 0
9014860.81%1879226127.53321801225.27
2Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
6 - 10 - 0
9917357.23%2255228122.17643392268.23
3New York Jets
EddieZ
5 - 11 - 0
7616246.91%152813886.65602550163.37
4New York Giants
coconuts622
12 - 1 - 0
10916566.06%2289323141.22452562312.2
TOTAL : 34 - 27 - 0 37464857.72%79518925124.8120110305969.07
AVERAGE93.516257.72%1987.7522.256.25124.8150.25257.51.25242.27

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Warren Moon Stats ChartRushing Warren Moon Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
41233.33%56039.72100-2.27
TOTAL 41233.33%56039.72100-2.27

Single Game Bests Warren Moon Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

24

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Segathonsov
Completions

16

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Segathonsov
Yards

285

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
coconuts622
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush Yards

54

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Segathonsov
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Fantasy Pts.

38.4

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl

Single Season Bests Warren Moon Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

173

Season 2
Set by
Segathonsov
Completions

109

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622
Yards

2289

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622
Touchdowns

32

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622
Rush Yards

339

Season 2
Set by
Segathonsov
Rush TDs

2

Season 2
Set by
Segathonsov

QB Rating

141.22

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622
Fantasy Pts.

312.2

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

8

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

4



Rushing
50+ Yards

1

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

1

2000+ Yards

2

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.220.231.235


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake