Fantasy Points
Warren Moon - QB #1

Atlanta Falcons Warren Moon - QB #1

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Warren Moon Conditions ChartPassing Warren Moon Stats ChartRushing Warren Moon Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 101471.43%24710137.5316128.07
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 71450%19230135.42522027
5 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 91464.29%19120147.32315022.23
6 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 91275%16610144.4415015.57
TOTAL 355464.81%79670147.761258192.87
PROJECTED14021664.81%3184280147.76482324371.47

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Warren Moon Stats ChartRushing Warren Moon Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
11 - 5 - 0
9014860.81%1879226127.53321801225.27
2Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
6 - 10 - 0
9917357.23%2255228122.17643392268.23
3New York Jets
EddieZ
5 - 11 - 0
7616246.91%152813886.65602550163.37
4New York Giants
coconuts622
12 - 1 - 0
10916566.06%2289323141.22452562312.2
5Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
7 - 6 - 0
8916653.61%2507265125.88391951286.63
6New England Patriots
matty6750
8 - 8 - 0
8013758.39%1717214130.2520930199.77
7New York Giants
sonoffett87
5 - 11 - 0
8219442.27%1813171181.8318971182.57
8Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
4 - 11 - 1
11926045.77%2695231195.27281600265.67
9Miami Dolphins
plant
4 - 12 - 0
11225344.27%2503261393.04542791278.77
10Miami Dolphins
plant
5 - 9 - 0
11521653.24%229317999.56412133242.17
11San Diego Chargers
thenicolino
3 - 13 - 0
9421144.55%25252511106.84411432272.63
12Pittsburgh Steelers
murray
12 - 4 - 0
8412070%1914141147.92371880200.4
13Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
4 - 0 - 0
355464.81%79670147.761258192.87
TOTAL : 86 - 101 - 1 1184225952.41%2671426590117.544912456142990.53
AVERAGE91.08173.7752.41%2054.9220.386.92117.5437.77188.921.08230.04

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Warren Moon Stats ChartRushing Warren Moon Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
41233.33%56039.72100-2.27
12Pittsburgh Steelers
murray
4580%7700118.7541106.23
TOTAL 81747.06%1330334.3151103.97

Single Game Bests Warren Moon Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

24

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Segathonsov
Completions

16

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Segathonsov
Yards

447

Box Score
Season 5
Week 7
Set by
LudioWon
Touchdowns

6

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
birdhas_uwl
Rush Yards

58

Box Score
Season 10
Week 12
Set by
plant
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 10
Week 16
Set by
plant
Fantasy Pts.

45.8

Box Score
Season 5
Week 7
Set by
LudioWon

Single Season Bests Warren Moon Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

260

Season 8
Set by
CHAR MART
Completions

119

Season 8
Set by
CHAR MART
Yards

2695

Season 8
Set by
CHAR MART
Touchdowns

32

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622
Rush Yards

339

Season 2
Set by
Segathonsov
Rush TDs

3

Season 10
Set by
plant

QB Rating

147.92

Season 12
Set by
murray
Fantasy Pts.

312.2

Season 4
Set by
coconuts622

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

27

300+ Yards

3

4+ TD Passes

10



Rushing
50+ Yards

2

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

4

2000+ Yards

7

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.239.75.52


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake