Fantasy Points
Dan Marino - QB #13

Cleveland Browns Dan Marino - QB #13

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Dan Marino Conditions ChartPassing Dan Marino Stats ChartRushing Dan Marino Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 51338.46%1840154.172-1116.17
3 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 41040%1430247.922506.03
4 Box ScoreNew York Jets 71258.33%17700102.781-1011.7
5 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 3742.86%6710117.2641009.47
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 61154.55%1262196.97318016.2
TOTAL 255347.17%6973480.91231159.57
PROJECTED80169.647.17%2230.49.612.880.938.499.23.2190.61

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dan Marino Stats ChartRushing Dan Marino Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Philadelphia Eagles
DarthRockman
12 - 4 - 0
16026759.93%3177314134.06271160339.4
2Minnesota Vikings
Shallahbey
7 - 9 - 0
8116848.21%21762312104.178350216.57
3Atlanta Falcons
Nellyville
8 - 8 - 0
12222155.2%2582197112.2314740241.53
4Minnesota Vikings
Tails
5 - 11 - 0
10322046.82%27152110105.48240247.4
5Miami Dolphins
SammieSmith33
8 - 7 - 0
8113460.45%1720174131.69402160196.27
6Buffalo Bills
plant
4 - 12 - 0
13727450%2718221589.04311470253.9
7Dallas Cowboys
johnnythunders
2 - 13 - 0
14627752.71%29352812105.8591290.57
8Minnesota Vikings
Tails
12 - 4 - 0
10318057.22%2848408122.9217681346.67
9Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
6 - 10 - 0
9318051.67%21831610102.1522732208.83
10Chicago Bears
lilwiz
6 - 10 - 0
8818248.35%2231241696.41241240225.13
11New Orleans Saints
plant
5 - 11 - 0
13727450%28033115101.2818681293.67
12Philadelphia Eagles
LazloHollyfeld
6 - 10 - 0
8716752.1%1925173119.9713690197.23
13Cleveland Browns
nickarthur
1 - 4 - 0
255347.17%6973480.91231159.57
TOTAL : 82 - 113 - 0 1363259752.48%30710292120113.32239105463116.73
AVERAGE104.85199.7752.48%2362.3122.469.23113.3218.3881.080.46239.75

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dan Marino Stats ChartRushing Dan Marino Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Philadelphia Eagles
DarthRockman
91850%1231351.1621007.2
5Miami Dolphins
SammieSmith33
51145.45%820133.1442305.77
8Minnesota Vikings
Tails
71546.67%21721104.8600020.47
TOTAL 214447.73%4223564.96633033.43

Single Game Bests Dan Marino Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

28

Box Score
Season 6
Week 15
Set by
plant
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
DarthRockman
Yards

315

Box Score
Season 6
Week 15
Set by
plant
Touchdowns

9

Box Score
Season 8
Week 15
Set by
Tails
Rush Yards

32

Box Score
Season 5
Week 3
Set by
SammieSmith33
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 9
Week 2
Set by
LudioWon
Fantasy Pts.

55.73

Box Score
Season 8
Week 15
Set by
Tails

Single Season Bests Dan Marino Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

277

Season 7
Set by
johnnythunders
Completions

160

Season 1
Set by
DarthRockman
Yards

3177

Season 1
Set by
DarthRockman
Touchdowns

40

Season 8
Set by
Tails
Rush Yards

216

Season 5
Set by
SammieSmith33
Rush TDs

2

Season 9
Set by
LudioWon

QB Rating

134.06

Season 1
Set by
DarthRockman
Fantasy Pts.

346.67

Season 8
Set by
Tails

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

40

300+ Yards

4

4+ TD Passes

7



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

7

2000+ Yards

10

30+ TD Passes

3



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.239.75.52


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake