Fantasy Points
Vinny Testaverde - QB #14

Buffalo Bills Vinny Testaverde - QB #14

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Vinny Testaverde Conditions ChartPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 21118.18%1281266.29532011.73
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 6966.67%24540149.31535141.83
3 Box ScoreNew York Jets 2633.33%651175666118.93
4 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 61442.86%1852199.7723020.63
5 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 5862.5%19540145.83113030.3
6 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 4944.44%1322191.2671021.9
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 2922.22%771160.19685015.63
8 Box ScoreNew York Jets 41040%1100081.251064225.73
9 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 2825%530215.134604.13
10 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 31717.65%1391156.25419013.17
11 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 112152.38%20620118.35631236.83
12 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 61154.55%19130139.2520026.73
13 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 4850%1041195.83875228.43
14 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 21118.18%38013.622503.03
15 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 51145.45%1623193.75415022.3
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 41040%10930120.42323021.57
TOTAL 6817339.31%2139281297.04816438342.9
PROJECTED6817339.31%2139281297.04816438342.9

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Los Angeles Raiders
twister
9 - 7 - 0
6112050.83%1907245118.75945564292.73
2San Francisco 49ers
fulltimeslacker
10 - 6 - 0
6814546.9%155616899.67825484230.53
3Denver Broncos
Uncle Elmer
4 - 12 - 0
5215433.77%1662141467.61291382164.6
4Los Angeles Raiders
ProtaJay
7 - 9 - 0
7014548.28%2162186116.74854554273.63
5New England Patriots
matty6750
6 - 10 - 0
338737.93%6677663.72653712109.57
6San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
10 - 6 - 0
6614146.81%2069307112.07905818350.03
7Buffalo Bills
shield
13 - 1 - 2
569360.22%1098207109.6814899416334.6
8Chicago Bears
mattgt37
12 - 4 - 0
489451.06%1087144114.671176615216.57
9Green Bay Packers
Chazz
8 - 8 - 0
8315852.53%1728176111.47753663225.8
10Minnesota Vikings
TimPapi
8 - 7 - 0
5711350.44%1593187109.97725434242.5
11Los Angeles Raiders
Thrash
8 - 8 - 0
6915444.81%2489261298.62472704296.93
12Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
7 - 9 - 0
7016043.75%169214793.54895022217
13Buffalo Bills
sonoffett87
6 - 10 - 0
6817339.31%2139281297.04816438342.9
TOTAL : 108 - 97 - 2 801173746.11%21849246101107.9510746628663297.4
AVERAGE61.62133.6246.11%1680.6918.927.77107.9582.62509.855.08253.65

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Los Angeles Raiders
twister
101471.43%15820148.211369025.43
2San Francisco 49ers
fulltimeslacker
22100%5100118.7542005.4
6San Diego Chargers
gamehigh
143836.84%5083289.2533235277.37
7Buffalo Bills
SammieSmith33
62227.27%92026.6342261346.23
8Chicago Bears
mattgt37
101566.67%42620149.311055147.9
10Minnesota Vikings
TimPapi
174042.5%42051110.4221124164.4
TOTAL 5913145.04%1655125106.331237647266.73

Single Game Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

21

Box Score
Season 13
Week 11
Set by
sonoffett87
Completions

12

Box Score
Season 2
Week 16
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Yards

327

Box Score
Season 2
Week 16
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 6
Week 7
Set by
gamehigh
Rush Yards

154

Box Score
Season 2
Week 11
Set by
fulltimeslacker
Rush TDs

3

Box Score
Season 7
Week 9
Set by
SammieSmith33
Fantasy Pts.

43.9

Box Score
Season 7
Week 12
Set by
shield

Single Season Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

173

Season 13
Set by
sonoffett87
Completions

83

Season 9
Set by
Chazz
Yards

2489

Season 11
Set by
Thrash
Touchdowns

30

Season 6
Set by
gamehigh
Rush Yards

994

Season 7
Set by
shield
Rush TDs

16

Season 7
Set by
shield

QB Rating

118.75

Season 1
Set by
twister
Fantasy Pts.

350.03

Season 6
Set by
gamehigh

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

2

300+ Yards

1

4+ TD Passes

8



Rushing
50+ Yards

47

100+ Yards

7

2+ TD

14

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

4

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

8

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

1

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 7

Buffalo Bills
Coach: SammieSmith33


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.138.35


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake