Fantasy Points
Ottis Anderson - RB #24

Detroit Lions Ottis Anderson - RB #24

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Ottis Anderson Conditions ChartRushing Ottis Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Ottis Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Ottis Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 17251.471000022714013636088114.8
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 10767.60000022312000009909.9
3 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 37525133411.3301202000000129119.65
4 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 9515.6713451505751500000171123.85
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 1622013.75400003481600000268450.8
6 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 781.140000045414015506706.7
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 6000000066711000006706.7
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 11474.2720000229150000076219.6
9 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 14795.640216805992000000194019.9
10 Box ScoreChicago Bears 15322.130123230243220000098010.05
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 171619.4711121204461200000219128.15
12 Box ScoreChicago Bears 292107.24400002241200000234447.4
13 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 7304.290000056112012209309.3
14 Box ScoreNew York Jets 10333.311770456140100096115.85
15 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 181799.94000004782000000257025.7
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 11353.180212605377019909309.8
TOTAL 20012616.31151314911.46056787140552100224915318.15
PROJECTED20012616.31151314911.4605678714.05055210.40224915318.15

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ottis Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Ottis Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Ottis Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
13 - 3 - 0
150170511.3725295000000000171425321.9
2Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
16 - 0 - 0
204210810.332959719200000000220531407.75
3Chicago Bears
Hawkeye98
13 - 3 - 0
786187.9251739323410128130263011459172.75
4Detroit Lions
zackattack05
5 - 11 - 0
20012616.31151314911056787140552100224915318.15
TOTAL : 47 - 17 - 0 63256929.01743764818666915140758807313801220.55
AVERAGE15814239.0118.59.2516217.511.516.5228.7513.8601.75585801828.2520305.14

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ottis Anderson Stats ChartReceiving Ottis Anderson Stats ChartKick Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartPunt Returns Ottis Anderson Stats ChartAll Purpose Ottis Anderson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
4276.7500000000000002702.7
2Cincinnati Bengals
Alpha TD
1825013.89134916100000000299242.65
3Chicago Bears
Hawkeye98
181327.33247218156513041640285347.5
TOTAL 4040910.233712117256513041640611592.85

Single Game Bests Ottis Anderson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 12
Set by
zackattack05
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
Alpha TD
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Alpha TD
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 18
Set by
Alpha TD
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
Hawkeye98
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
Alpha TD

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 9
Set by
zackattack05
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 1
Set by
zackattack05
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
Alpha TD
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Alpha TD
Fantasy Pts.

53.3

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Alpha TD

Single Season Bests Ottis Anderson Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
Alpha TD
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
Alpha TD
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
Alpha TD
Receptions

Season 3
Set by
Hawkeye98
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Hawkeye98
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
Hawkeye98

K.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
zackattack05
P.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
zackattack05
A.P.Y.

Season 4
Set by
zackattack05
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
Alpha TD
Fantasy Pts.

407.75

Season 2
Set by
Alpha TD

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

26

200+ Yards

5

3+ TD

9



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

3

1500+ Yards

2

20+ TD

2



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 3

Chicago Bears
Coach: Hawkeye98


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.215.180.226


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake