Fantasy Points
Drew Hill - WR #85

Chicago Bears Drew Hill - WR #85

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Drew Hill Conditions ChartRushing Drew Hill Stats ChartReceiving Drew Hill Stats ChartKick Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartPunt Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartAll Purpose Drew Hill Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000522044300000000220341.25
2 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 00001555510000000055111.75
3 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000129290000000002903.15
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000188880000000008809.05
5 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000518436.8200000000184231.65
6 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000411528.75200000000115224.5
7 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000122220000000002202.45
8 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 000029346.50000000009309.8
10 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000318461.33300000000184337.15
11 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 00001575710000000057111.95
12 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000212361.5100000000123118.8
13 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 00003692310000000069113.65
15 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000415939.75200000000159228.9
16 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 00002944710000000094115.9
TOTAL 000035149242.631700000000149217259.95
PROJECTED000035149242.631700000000149217259.95

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Drew Hill Stats ChartReceiving Drew Hill Stats ChartKick Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartPunt Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartAll Purpose Drew Hill Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Jets
EddieZ
6 - 10 - 0
0000482220462300000000222023372
2Philadelphia Eagles
ShakeDitty
10 - 6 - 0
0000963959414900000000395949713.9
3Phoenix Cardinals
PunkyQB
2 - 14 - 0
000019846457000000008467131.35
4Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
8 - 7 - 0
0000351440412100000000144021278.75
5Chicago Bears
supko
16 - 0 - 0
0000482534532900000000253429439.4
6Seattle Seahawks
CHAR MART
4 - 12 - 0
00002610083981118317024523012368178.1
7Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
8 - 8 - 0
0000531939372300000000193923345.15
8Detroit Lions
zackattack05
9 - 7 - 0
00002583533100000000083510149.75
9Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
8 - 8 - 0
0000642322362600000000232226404.2
10Atlanta Falcons
shermy80
8 - 8 - 0
0000341522451700000000152217262.7
11Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
5 - 11 - 0
0000652677412600000000267726439.95
12Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Trojan1979
11 - 5 - 0
000024895371045113011111095710161.7
13Chicago Bears
lilwiz
15 - 1 - 0
0000351492431700000000149217259.95
TOTAL : 110 - 97 - 0 0000572236894126615234160356190239792664136.9
AVERAGE0000441822.2341.4120.461.151815.600.23565601844.5420.46318.22

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Drew Hill Stats ChartReceiving Drew Hill Stats ChartKick Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartPunt Returns Drew Hill Stats ChartAll Purpose Drew Hill Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Philadelphia Eagles
ShakeDitty
0000945851300000000458366.05
4Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
0000318361300000000183337.05
9Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
0000513928200000000139227.15
12Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Trojan1979
0000231161000000003119.6
13Chicago Bears
lilwiz
0000417644200000000176230.6
TOTAL 00002398743110000000098711170.45

Single Game Bests Drew Hill Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 11
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
ShakeDitty

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 8
Set by
CHAR MART
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 6
Set by
CHAR MART
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
ShakeDitty
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

67.9

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
ShakeDitty

Single Season Bests Drew Hill Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 2
Set by
ShakeDitty
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
ShakeDitty
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
ShakeDitty

K.R. Yards

Season 6
Set by
CHAR MART
P.R. Yards

Season 6
Set by
CHAR MART
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
ShakeDitty
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
ShakeDitty
Fantasy Pts.

713.9

Season 2
Set by
ShakeDitty

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

38

100+ Yards

114

200+ Yards

34

3+ TD

34

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

4

1000+ Yards

10

1500+ Yards

7

20+ TD

7

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 13

Chicago Bears
Coach: lilwiz


TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.236.138.35


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake