Fantasy Points
Cleveland Gary - RB #43

Detroit Lions Cleveland Gary - RB #43

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Cleveland Gary Conditions ChartRushing Cleveland Gary Stats ChartReceiving Cleveland Gary Stats ChartKick Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartPunt Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartAll Purpose Cleveland Gary Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 000071822620000131310213235.05
3 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 624410000462160144090115
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000111110000000001101.35
6 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 6172.830000011010000002702.7
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 3930100000000000901.15
8 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 5224.40111110000000003303.55
9 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000188000000000801.05
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 1770111110000000001802.05
13 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 10979.7100000000000097115.7
14 Box ScoreNew York Jets 2210232160000000003403.9
15 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 1-1-1021890000000001702.2
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 2-1-0.50000000000000-10-0.1
TOTAL 361764.8921627317.062572140235180556483.6
PROJECTED361764.8921627317.06257214.4023517.50556483.6

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Cleveland Gary Stats ChartReceiving Cleveland Gary Stats ChartKick Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartPunt Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartAll Purpose Cleveland Gary Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
FastEd
12 - 4 - 0
12010939.111211505200000000114314201.05
2Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
13 - 3 - 0
1068688.1912111101000000000097812172.55
3Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
12 - 3 - 1
665638.53414250182000000008136120.8
4Detroit Lions
zackattack05
5 - 11 - 0
361764.89216273172572140235180556483.6
TOTAL : 42 - 21 - 1 32827008.233052683136572140235180349036578
AVERAGE826758.237.513170.7513.131.51.251814.400.535350872.59144.5

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Cleveland Gary Stats ChartReceiving Cleveland Gary Stats ChartKick Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartPunt Returns Cleveland Gary Stats ChartAll Purpose Cleveland Gary Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
FastEd
301755.830133000000000178018.05
2Chicago Bears
birdhas_uwl
291786.14221910000000000197232.2
3Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
13594.5418638100000000122226.2
TOTAL 724125.72311858100000000497476.45

Single Game Bests Cleveland Gary Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
FastEd
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
FastEd
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
FastEd
Receptions

Box Score
Season 4
Week 1
Set by
zackattack05
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 1
Set by
zackattack05
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 1
Set by
zackattack05

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 3
Set by
zackattack05
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 1
Set by
zackattack05
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 1
Set by
zackattack05
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
FastEd
Fantasy Pts.

35.05

Box Score
Season 4
Week 1
Set by
zackattack05

Single Season Bests Cleveland Gary Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 1
Set by
FastEd
Rush Yards

Season 1
Set by
FastEd
Rush TDs

Season 1
Set by
FastEd
Receptions

Season 4
Set by
zackattack05
Rec. Yards

Season 4
Set by
zackattack05
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
FastEd

K.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
zackattack05
P.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
zackattack05
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
FastEd
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
FastEd
Fantasy Pts.

201.05

Season 1
Set by
FastEd

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

8

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

3

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 2

Chicago Bears
Coach: birdhas_uwl


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.215.180.226


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake