Fantasy Points
Andre Rison - WR #80

Buffalo Bills Andre Rison - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Andre Rison Conditions ChartRushing Andre Rison Stats ChartReceiving Andre Rison Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Rison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000212864100000000128119.3
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000521042400000000210446.25
3 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000142420000000004204.45
4 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000517234.4200000000172230.45
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 000027738.510000000077114.2
8 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000123230000000002302.55
TOTAL 00001665240.758000000006528117.2
PROJECTED000042.671738.6740.7521.33000000001738.6721.33312.53

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andre Rison Stats ChartReceiving Andre Rison Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Rison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
7 - 9 - 0
9-18-2039155040202251300000155720285.45
2Atlanta Falcons
heidenreich
12 - 3 - 1
0000351465421700000000146517257.25
3Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Mblack
6 - 10 - 0
0000261407541500000000140715237.2
4Kansas City Chiefs
scarface
6 - 10 - 0
00001686754500001131308805122
5Los Angeles Rams
SlapshotSean
8 - 8 - 0
0000542197412700000000219727395.2
6Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
12 - 4 - 0
000070289841414381000000293641557.1
7Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
14 - 2 - 0
0000632820454078212031030291240546.95
8Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
12 - 4 - 0
0000221001461100000000100111171.6
9Denver Broncos
Sanchez
10 - 6 - 0
000024761328000000007618130.1
10Philadelphia Eagles
sonoffett87
3 - 13 - 0
0000371676451900000000167619290.85
11Tampa Bay Buccaneers
callmefairf
9 - 7 - 0
0000371532411700000000153217264.45
12New York Giants
fox
13 - 3 - 0
0000402008502700000000200827372.8
13Buffalo Bills
sonoffett87
1 - 5 - 0
000016652418000000006528117.2
TOTAL : 113 - 84 - 1 9-18-2047920834432551314511042360209842553748.15
AVERAGE0.69-1.38-2036.851602.6243.4919.62111.1511.1500.31232301614.1519.62288.32

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andre Rison Stats ChartReceiving Andre Rison Stats ChartKick Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartPunt Returns Andre Rison Stats ChartAll Purpose Andre Rison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Atlanta Falcons
heidenreich
0000421454300000000214340.4
6Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
0000173730000000007307.55
7Los Angeles Raiders
Lord OfThe End
0000631252400000000312456.7
8Kansas City Chiefs
LudioWon
00002995010000000099116.4
11Tampa Bay Buccaneers
callmefairf
0000625743300000000257345.2
12New York Giants
fox
0000316655200000000166229.35
TOTAL 0000221121511300000000112113195.6

Single Game Bests Andre Rison Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Segathonsov
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
Segathonsov
Receptions

Box Score
Season 5
Week 3
Set by
SlapshotSean
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 6
Week 15
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 12
Set by
SlapshotSean

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 7
Week 11
Set by
Lord OfThe End
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 1
Set by
scarface
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 6
Week 15
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 5
Week 12
Set by
SlapshotSean
Fantasy Pts.

68.3

Box Score
Season 6
Week 15
Set by
Lord OfThe End

Single Season Bests Andre Rison Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 1
Set by
Segathonsov
Receptions

Season 6
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Rec. Yards

Season 6
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Recv. TDs

Season 6
Set by
Lord OfThe End

K.R. Yards

Season 7
Set by
Lord OfThe End
P.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
scarface
A.P.Y.

Season 6
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Total TDs

Season 6
Set by
Lord OfThe End
Fantasy Pts.

557.1

Season 6
Set by
Lord OfThe End

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

23

100+ Yards

93

200+ Yards

27

3+ TD

30

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

3

1000+ Yards

10

1500+ Yards

7

20+ TD

5

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.239.75.52


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake