Fantasy Points
Keith Byars - RB #41

Seattle Seahawks Keith Byars - RB #41

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Keith Byars Conditions ChartRushing Keith Byars Stats ChartReceiving Keith Byars Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Byars Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 00003227.330000000002202.95
5 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 6-4-0.670000000000000-40-0.4
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000188000000000801.05
10 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 17915.35100000000000091115.1
12 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000024522.510000000045111
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 000000005479010004704.7
14 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000122220000000002202.45
15 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000000045013000005005
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 00002136.51000000001317.8
TOTAL 23873.781911012.2229971101000294349.65
PROJECTED23873.781911012.22299710.7801000294349.65

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Byars Stats ChartReceiving Keith Byars Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Byars Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Indianapolis Colts
Segathonsov
7 - 9 - 0
00003996625110000000096611172.35
2San Francisco 49ers
fulltimeslacker
10 - 6 - 0
00001831618200000000316248.1
3San Diego Chargers
TimPapi
12 - 4 - 0
00002468128400000000681498.1
4Seattle Seahawks
mattgt37
5 - 11 - 0
23873.78191101229971101000294349.65
TOTAL : 34 - 30 - 0 23873.78190207323199971101000225720368.2
AVERAGE5.7521.753.780.2522.5518.2523.034.752.2524.2510.7800.25000564.25592.05

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Byars Stats ChartReceiving Keith Byars Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Byars Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2San Francisco 49ers
fulltimeslacker
0000362210000000006206.95
TOTAL 0000362210000000006206.95

Single Game Bests Keith Byars Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
mattgt37
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
mattgt37
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 4
Week 10
Set by
mattgt37
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Segathonsov
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
Segathonsov
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Segathonsov

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 4
Week 15
Set by
mattgt37
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
Segathonsov
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Segathonsov
Fantasy Pts.

34.2

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Segathonsov

Single Season Bests Keith Byars Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 4
Set by
mattgt37
Rush Yards

Season 4
Set by
mattgt37
Rush TDs

Season 4
Set by
mattgt37
Receptions

Season 1
Set by
Segathonsov
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Segathonsov
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
Segathonsov

K.R. Yards

Season 4
Set by
mattgt37
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Segathonsov
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Segathonsov
Fantasy Pts.

172.35

Season 1
Set by
Segathonsov

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

6

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.220.231.235


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake