Fantasy Points
Marc Wilson - QB #15

Green Bay Packers Marc Wilson - QB #15

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond. Marc Wilson Conditions ChartPassing Marc Wilson Stats ChartRushing Marc Wilson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
4 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 2728.57%690128.5731704.3
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 3475%10100116.670006.73
9 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1911.11%381242.130002.53
11 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 4850%1203295.83316017.6
TOTAL 102835.71%3284580.65633031.17
PROJECTED102835.71%3284580.65633031.17

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Marc Wilson Stats ChartRushing Marc Wilson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Buffalo Bills
neerrm
14 - 2 - 0
141877.78%27230158.331158035.93
2Pittsburgh Steelers
Hardy Nickerson
11 - 5 - 0
367150.7%96872117.55331451109.03
3Washington Redskins
WheelsNL
4 - 12 - 0
6315640.38%1636131567.6319881145.87
4Green Bay Packers
TimPapi
13 - 3 - 0
102835.71%3284580.65633031.17
TOTAL : 42 - 22 - 0 12327345.05%3204272287.92693242322
AVERAGE30.7568.2545.05%8016.755.587.9217.25810.580.5

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Marc Wilson Stats ChartRushing Marc Wilson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Buffalo Bills
neerrm
81172.73%13120151.89411017.83
2Pittsburgh Steelers
Hardy Nickerson
41040%670123.7542304.77
TOTAL 122157.14%19821100.89834022.6

Single Game Bests Marc Wilson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

15

Box Score
Season 3
Week 10
Set by
WheelsNL
Completions

7

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
WheelsNL
Yards

215

Box Score
Season 3
Week 15
Set by
WheelsNL
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 4
Week 11
Set by
TimPapi
Rush Yards

29

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
neerrm
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Fantasy Pts.

23.43

Box Score
Season 3
Week 15
Set by
WheelsNL

Single Season Bests Marc Wilson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

156

Season 3
Set by
WheelsNL
Completions

63

Season 3
Set by
WheelsNL
Yards

1636

Season 3
Set by
WheelsNL
Touchdowns

13

Season 3
Set by
WheelsNL
Rush Yards

145

Season 2
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Rush TDs

1

Season 2
Set by
Hardy Nickerson

QB Rating

117.55

Season 2
Set by
Hardy Nickerson
Fantasy Pts.

145.87

Season 3
Set by
WheelsNL

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.220.231.235


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake